Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 9:10:18 | 1030 | |
2 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 9:17:23 | 1003 | |
3 | ARNAL Valentin | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:24:11 | 976 | |
4 | AUGER Vincent | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 9:26:11 | 968 | |
5 | LE COZ Pol | 1996 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 9:29:70 | 955 | |
6 | CERNY Cyril | 1997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 9:30:34 | 952 | |
7 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 9:34:41 | 937 | |
8 | LAFITTE Louis | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 9:40:00 | 916 | |
9 | WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:40:40 | 914 | |
10 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 9:47:28 | 889 | |
11 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 9:49:09 | 882 | |
12 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:49:62 | 880 | |
13 | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 9:49:74 | 880 | |
14 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 9:52:91 | 869 | |
15 | GEMAUX Pierig | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 9:58:58 | 848 | |
16 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 9:58:67 | 848 | |
17 | CHEVAUCHE Loic | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 9:59:01 | 847 | |
18 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 10:02:92 | 833 | |
19 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 10:05:47 | 824 | |
20 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 10:13:69 | 795 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 8:31:62 | 1188 | |
2 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 8:34:92 | 1174 | |
3 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 8:45:87 | 1129 | |
4 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 8:52:80 | 1100 | |
5 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 8:55:10 | 1091 | |
6 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:06:03 | 1047 | |
7 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:13:07 | 1019 | |
8 | EL BITAR Johan | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:25:14 | 972 |