Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1218 | Interregional |
2 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1181 | Interregional |
3 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1166 | Interregional |
4 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1163 | Interregional |
5 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1163 | Interregional |
6 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1159 | Regional |
7 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1157 | Interregional |
8 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1155 | Regional |
9 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1150 | Interregional |
10 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1145 | Interregional |
11 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | Regional |
12 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1134 | Interregional |
13 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | Interregional |
14 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1129 | Interregional |
15 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | Interregional |
16 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1124 | Interregional |
17 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | Interregional |
18 | LANDAIS Océane | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1115 | Interregional |
19 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | Interregional |
20 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | Interregional |
21 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1101 | Regional |
22 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1100 | Regional |
23 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1090 | |
24 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | Interregional |
25 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | Interregional |
26 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | Interregional |
27 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1076 | Interregional |
28 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1076 | Interregional |
29 | COISCAUD Juliette | 1997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | Regional |
30 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Interregional |
31 | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | Interregional |
32 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | Interregional |
33 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1067 | Interregional |
34 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1059 | Regional |
35 | BONHIVERS Mathilde | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1056 | Regional |
36 | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1053 | Regional |
37 | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1034 | Interregional |
38 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1030 | Regional |
39 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1029 | Regional |
40 | DOHERTY Lucy | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | Regional |
41 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 0:32:89 | 1011 | Regional |
42 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1011 | Regional |
43 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | Regional |
44 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 | Regional |
45 | MERLOT Clemence | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:28 | 990 | Regional |
46 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:30 | 989 | Regional |
47 | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 979 | Regional |
48 | SINSON Marine | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:51 | 978 | Regional |
49 | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 976 | |
50 | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:33:64 | 971 | Regional |
51 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:34:03 | 950 | Departemental |
52 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 943 | Departemental |
53 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 916 | Departemental |
54 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1221 | Interregional |
2 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1209 | Interregional |
3 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1191 | Interregional |
4 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1188 | Interregional |
5 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1185 | Interregional |
6 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1180 | Regional |
7 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1153 | Interregional |
8 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1163 | Interregional |
2 | VION Apolline | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1160 | Interregional |
3 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1144 | Interregional |
4 | FERON Laura | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | Regional |
5 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1142 | Interregional |
6 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1132 | Interregional |
7 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1130 | Interregional |
8 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1108 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | Interregional |
2 | LAFFORET Lea | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | Interregional |
3 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1098 | Interregional |
4 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1092 | Interregional |
5 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | Interregional |
6 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1091 | Interregional |
7 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1087 | |
8 | CASTERA Eva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | Regional |