Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:11:17 | 1149 | |
2 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:11:84 | 1144 | |
3 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:13:36 | 1131 | |
4 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:17:07 | 1099 | |
5 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:18:69 | 1086 | |
6 | BEI Steve | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:19:34 | 1080 | |
7 | SADA Valentin | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:20:29 | 1073 | |
8 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:20:45 | 1071 | |
9 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:21:42 | 1063 | |
10 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:23:55 | 1046 | |
11 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:23:91 | 1043 | |
12 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:25:69 | 1028 | |
13 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:30:02 | 994 | |
14 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:31:45 | 982 | |
15 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:31:85 | 979 | |
16 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 4:34:04 | 962 | |
17 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:34:68 | 957 | |
18 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:37:98 | 931 | |
19 | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:38:64 | 926 | |
20 | GAGNEPAIN Joachim | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:40:96 | 909 | |
21 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:44:20 | 884 | |
22 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:44:26 | 884 | |
23 | ROBIN Nicolas | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 4:44:63 | 881 | |
24 | GITTON Louis | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:49:28 | 847 | |
25 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:50:18 | 840 | |
26 | BLANCHARD Axel | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 4:51:65 | 829 | |
27 | LAFITTE Louis | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 4:52:27 | 825 | |
28 | LOBRE Mickael | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:55:71 | 800 | |
29 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 4:59:90 | 770 | |
30 | GOMESSE Dylan | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 5:01:91 | 756 | |
31 | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:02:48 | 752 | |
32 | AZZOLA Lucas | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 5:03:19 | 748 | |
33 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 5:04:33 | 740 | |
34 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 5:10:95 | 695 | |
35 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:14:18 | 674 | |
36 | PUYO Alexandre | 1997 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 5:16:13 | 661 | |
37 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYALL Matthew | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:12:87 | 1135 | |
2 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:14:40 | 1122 | |
3 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:17:37 | 1097 | |
4 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 4:19:31 | 1081 | |
5 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:19:93 | 1076 | |
6 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:20:40 | 1072 | |
7 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:21:49 | 1063 | |
8 | SADA Valentin | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:22:32 | 1056 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:18:61 | 1087 | |
2 | TATON-DESAGES Théo | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:83 | 1085 | |
3 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:24:75 | 1036 | |
4 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:25:03 | 1034 | |
5 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 4:28:27 | 1008 | |
6 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:35:98 | 947 | |
7 | KONIG Lucas | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:37:19 | 938 | |
8 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:55:46 | 802 |