Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:42:04 | 865 | |
2 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:45:02 | 744 | |
3 | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:46:91 | 672 | |
4 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:47:08 | 665 | |
5 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:47:20 | 661 | |
6 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:47:20 | 661 | |
7 | HOELLINGER Sara | 2002 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:26 | 659 | |
8 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:47:67 | 644 | |
9 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:48:06 | 630 | |
10 | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:48:10 | 628 | |
11 | BOIGNARD Emeline | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:48:51 | 614 | |
12 | CHANUT Jeanne | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:48:79 | 604 | |
13 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:48:97 | 597 | |
14 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:49:49 | 579 | |
15 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:50:54 | 543 | |
16 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:50:58 | 542 | |
17 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:50:69 | 538 | |
18 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:50:76 | 536 | |
19 | PAUTHE Maurine | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:50:88 | 532 | |
20 | ROUX Audrey | 2002 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:97 | 529 | |
21 | MAGNE Julie | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:51:19 | 522 | |
22 | LAMINE Lucie | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:51:36 | 516 | |
23 | REMY Alice | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:51:53 | 511 | |
24 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:51:55 | 510 | |
25 | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:51:58 | 509 | |
26 | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:51:66 | 507 | |
27 | BEC Marine | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:52:15 | 491 | |
28 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:52:35 | 485 | |
29 | GINZE Solène | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:52:42 | 482 | |
30 | DUMONT Ines | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:52:70 | 474 | |
31 | ROQUES Astrid | 2002 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:73 | 473 | |
32 | SOULIÉ Louise | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:52:77 | 471 | |
33 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:90 | 467 | |
34 | SICARD Olivia | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:52:94 | 466 | |
35 | COURBIS Clothilde | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:52:95 | 466 | |
36 | DURAND Camille | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:53:11 | 461 | |
37 | PEREZ Loane | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:53:19 | 458 | |
38 | LAVINA Chloé | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:53:38 | 453 | |
39 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:53:65 | 444 | |
40 | ASTIER Pauline | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:53:67 | 444 | |
41 | LASNET Margot | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:70 | 443 | |
42 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:53:91 | 437 | |
43 | MOREL Lucie | 2003 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:04 | 433 | |
44 | ALVES Louise | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:54:08 | 431 | |
45 | BOS Valentine | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:54:79 | 411 | |
46 | BUSOLIN Charlotte | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:54:85 | 409 | |
47 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:54:93 | 406 | |
48 | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:54:98 | 405 | |
49 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:99 | 405 | |
50 | LAVARELO Oceane | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:01 | 404 | |
51 | COSTON Candice | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:55:02 | 404 | |
52 | DJERBOUA Inès | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:55:13 | 401 | |
53 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:55:14 | 400 | |
54 | MEJBAR Mouna | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:55:14 | 400 | |
55 | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:55:16 | 400 | |
56 | MOREIRA Loane | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:55:33 | 395 | |
57 | BONATI Chloé | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:55:53 | 389 | |
58 | RAKOTONARIVO Carole | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:54 | 389 | |
59 | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:55:65 | 386 | |
60 | UNAL Eloise | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:55:77 | 382 | |
61 | LAURY Emma | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:55:79 | 382 | |
62 | DEGRACIA Aurore | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:55:93 | 378 | |
63 | CHARASSON Héloïse-Zoé | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:55:95 | 377 | |
64 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:55:97 | 377 | |
65 | CHOLLON Noa | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:09 | 374 | |
66 | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:56:19 | 371 | |
67 | ALEXIS Ema | 2003 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:56:39 | 365 | |
68 | LOUGE Héléna | 2003 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:56:73 | 356 | |
69 | PRADAT Lola | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:69 | 330 | |
70 | BARBASTE Emilie | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:58:12 | 319 | |
71 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:58:53 | 309 | |
72 | DOUZIECH Jade | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:85 | 301 | |
73 | MAISSA Gaétane | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:59:40 | 287 | |
74 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:58 | 283 | |
75 | LIAUT Naïs | 2003 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:59:62 | 282 | |
76 | FOISSAC Coline | 2002 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 278 | |
77 | BAUDUIN Léa | 2002 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:59:91 | 275 | |
78 | LEFEVRE Lucie | 2003 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:00:22 | 268 | |
79 | COMET Lilou | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:00:33 | 265 | |
80 | GARCES Alexandra | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:00:34 | 265 | |
81 | VALETTE-SANCHEZ Lola | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:10 | 247 | |
82 | AMARI Aurore | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 240 | |
83 | HERRI Chloé | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:01:78 | 232 | |
84 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:57 | 215 | |
85 | PEYRAU Valentine | 2003 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:02:64 | 214 | |
86 | LAMINE Lisa | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:02:72 | 212 | |
87 | TUFFERY Anaïs | 2003 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:03:49 | 196 | |
88 | GALINIER Emilie | 2003 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:05:91 | 151 | |
89 | LAUR Constance | 2002 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 148 | |
90 | GUEYVELIAN Lise | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:01 | 116 | |
91 | KEROUI Leslie | 2003 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:11:28 | 71 | |
92 | SAND Louise | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | OGE Juliette | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | CONSTANS Rachel | 2003 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | POUJOL Manon | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:41:98 | 868 | |
2 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:44:75 | 755 | |
3 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:45:53 | 724 | |
4 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:45:87 | 711 | |
5 | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:46:73 | 678 | |
6 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:47:31 | 657 | |
7 | HOELLINGER Sara | 2002 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:92 | 635 | |
8 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:48:31 | 621 |