Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | |
2 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:11 | 831 | |
3 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:64 | 787 | |
4 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:05:90 | 780 | |
5 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:93 | 751 | |
6 | GOMESSE Dylan | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:35 | 739 | |
7 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:60 | 733 | |
8 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:78 | 728 | |
9 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:95 | 723 | |
10 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:12 | 718 | |
11 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:44 | 710 | |
12 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:55 | 707 | |
13 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:08 | 693 | |
14 | BLANCO Anthony | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:27 | 688 | |
15 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:57 | 680 | |
16 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:74 | 649 | |
17 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:14 | 639 | |
18 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:97 | 593 | |
19 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:36 | 583 | |
20 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:41 | 582 | |
21 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:13:63 | 577 | |
22 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:82 | 572 | |
23 | TEYSSANDIER Baptiste | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:76 | 526 | |
24 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:98 | 521 | |
25 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:35 | 512 | |
26 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:87 | 500 | |
27 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:17:71 | 482 | |
28 | DUHAU-MARMON Nicolas | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:17:72 | 481 | |
29 | REDREGOO Valentin | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:18:44 | 465 | |
30 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:18:85 | 456 | |
31 | PERY Baptiste | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:89 | 393 | |
32 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:22:10 | 389 | |
33 | PELTANCHE Tom | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:18 | 387 | |
34 | DA ROCHA Mathieu | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:78 | 375 | |
35 | AMAUGER Nathan | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:23:31 | 365 | |
36 | RABAUD Maxime | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:50 | 361 | |
37 | AGUERGARAY Iban | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:24:56 | 341 | |
38 | MARTINEZ Raoul | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:24:67 | 339 | |
39 | BERSANS Louis | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:24:85 | 336 | |
40 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:28:26 | 275 | |
41 | MALEGARIE Tom | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:29:53 | 255 | |
42 | QUILES Charles | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:30:24 | 243 | |
43 | DUCHMANN Axel | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:30:26 | 243 | |
44 | SIBILLE Grégoire | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:31:54 | 223 | |
45 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:31:74 | 220 | |
46 | ALGARRA Ruben | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:33:24 | 198 | |
47 | CLAVERIE Lucas | 2000 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:33:40 | 196 | |
48 | MARTINET Nathan | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:33:53 | 194 | |
49 | RITCHIE Tristan | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:34:27 | 184 | |
50 | PASCUAL Jean-Luc | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:36:28 | 157 | |
51 | CHAOUI Anthony | 2000 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:36:44 | 155 | |
52 | HERFRAY Etienne | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:37:46 | 142 | |
53 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:87 | 138 | |
54 | BRANDELET Enzo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:39:26 | 121 | |
55 | DULIEU Clément | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:39:70 | 117 | |
56 | AGUILAR Corentin | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:40:51 | 108 | |
57 | FOLLAIN Alexandre | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:41:50 | 98 | |
58 | DEGARDIN Hugo | 2001 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:43:08 | 83 | |
59 | PORRACCHIA Jon | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:43:95 | 75 | |
60 | PLANTE Baptiste | 2000 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:44:40 | 71 | |
61 | BIDART Bastien | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:44:91 | 67 | |
62 | NAVARD Ilhan | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:45:42 | 62 | |
63 | PICHON Titouan | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:53:96 | 13 | |
64 | STOLL Mikel | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:57:61 | 3 | |
65 | PORRACCHIA Julen | 2002 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:28:25 | 1 | |
66 | BELAIN Kepa | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:02:84 | 869 | |
2 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
3 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:04:60 | 817 | |
4 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:24 | 770 | |
5 | GOMESSE Dylan | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:41 | 766 | |
6 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:07:44 | 737 | |
7 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:48 | 709 | |
8 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:55 | 707 | |
9 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:36 | 583 | |
10 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Rémi | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:56 | 578 | |
11 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:16:37 | 512 | |
12 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:18:02 | 475 | |
13 | MARTINEZ Raoul | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:41 | 383 | |
14 | MALEGARIE Tom | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:76 | 235 | |
15 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:30:82 | 234 | |
16 | QUILES Charles | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:05 | 187 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:22 | 743 | |
2 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:65 | 731 | |
3 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:35 | 712 | |
4 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:20 | 637 | |
5 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:29 | 635 | |
6 | BLANCO Anthony | 1999 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:42 | 632 | |
7 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:52 | 604 | |
8 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:89 | 595 | |
9 | SIBILLE Grégoire | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:30:86 | 233 | |
10 | ALGARRA Ruben | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:34:50 | 180 | |
11 | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:34:93 | 175 | |
12 | MARTINET Nathan | 2001 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 1:36:01 | 161 | |
13 | PASCUAL Jean-Luc | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:45 | 119 | |
14 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:77 | 116 | |
15 | HERFRAY Etienne | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:39:78 | 116 | |
16 | BRANDELET Enzo | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:44:20 | 73 |