Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 25 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1091 | |
2 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:32 | 1081 | |
3 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:01 | 1046 | |
4 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:19 | 1036 | |
5 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 984 | |
6 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:59 | 966 | |
7 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:61 | 965 | |
8 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:86 | 953 | |
9 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:26 | 933 | |
10 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:32 | 930 | |
11 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:35 | 929 | |
12 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:54 | 920 | |
13 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:38:92 | 902 | |
14 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:39:07 | 895 | |
15 | MATEOS AMILIBIA Naroa | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:34 | 882 | |
16 | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:50 | 874 | |
17 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:58 | 871 | |
18 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:61 | 869 | |
19 | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:57 | 825 | |
20 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:40:77 | 816 | |
21 | LOYER Valérie | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:42:80 | 726 | |
22 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:96 | 678 | |
23 | BIZ Marie | 1997 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:35:45 | 1074 | |
2 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:49 | 1072 | |
3 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:49 | 1072 | |
4 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:36:21 | 1035 | |
5 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:36:92 | 999 | |
6 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:50 | 971 | |
7 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:67 | 962 | |
8 | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:38:04 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:50 | 971 | |
2 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:37:87 | 952 | |
3 | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:38:06 | 943 | |
4 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:38:70 | 912 | |
5 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:99 | 898 | |
6 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:39:60 | 870 | |
7 | MATEOS AMILIBIA Naroa | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:91 | 855 | |
8 | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:40:57 | 825 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARACOTCHE Tabata | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:93 | 901 | |
2 | NICOLO Zia | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:39:37 | 880 | |
3 | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:39:40 | 879 |