Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:85 | 937 | |
2 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:24 | 932 | |
3 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:36 | 835 | |
4 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:09:83 | 1206 | |
2 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:04 | 1203 | |
3 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:11:64 | 1177 | |
4 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:13:06 | 1155 | |
5 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:13:91 | 1142 | |
6 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:14:68 | 1130 | |
7 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:16:91 | 1096 | |
8 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:17:01 | 1095 | |
9 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1090 | |
10 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1083 | |
11 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1075 | |
12 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:18:40 | 1074 | |
13 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:18:45 | 1073 | |
14 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1068 | |
15 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1045 | |
16 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:93 | 1036 | |
17 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:21:23 | 1032 | |
18 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:21:73 | 1025 | |
19 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:83 | 1023 | |
20 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:21:96 | 1021 | |
21 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:22:53 | 1013 | |
22 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1001 | |
23 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:23:45 | 1000 | |
24 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:23:71 | 996 | |
25 | PARENT Gaetan | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:23:95 | 992 | |
26 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:11 | 990 | |
27 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:24:17 | 989 | |
28 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:24:75 | 981 | |
29 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:03 | 977 | |
30 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:04 | 963 | |
31 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:63 | 954 | |
32 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:26:99 | 949 | |
33 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:25 | 946 | |
34 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:27:55 | 941 | |
35 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:28:14 | 933 | |
36 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:30 | 931 | |
37 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:28:89 | 923 | |
38 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:29:01 | 921 | |
39 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:29:09 | 920 | |
40 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:29:13 | 919 | |
41 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:67 | 912 | |
42 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:30:59 | 899 | |
43 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:82 | 896 | |
44 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:47 | 874 | |
45 | SOLÉ Arnaud | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:53 | 846 | |
46 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:37:30 | 810 | |
47 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:14 | 1217 | |
2 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:09:46 | 1212 | |
3 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:49 | 1164 | |
4 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1132 | |
5 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:16:06 | 1109 | |
6 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1099 | |
7 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:17:37 | 1089 | |
8 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:17:76 | 1083 | |
9 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:18:82 | 1068 | |
10 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1110 | |
2 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:02 | 1110 | |
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:07 | 1094 | |
4 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1058 | |
5 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:62 | 1026 | |
6 | MOLINIER Teva | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:54 | 1013 | |
7 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:23:96 | 992 | |
8 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:15 | 990 | |
9 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:45 | 985 | |
10 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:48 | 985 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:23:14 | 1004 | |
2 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:11 | 990 | |
3 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:25:61 | 969 | |
4 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:64 | 954 | |
5 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:28:41 | 929 | |
6 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 2:28:42 | 929 | |
7 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:28:45 | 929 | |
8 | THEYS Alexis | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:30:27 | 904 | |
9 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:25 | 890 | |
10 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:31:44 | 888 |