Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:40:73 | 910 | |
2 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:11 | 900 | |
3 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:43:67 | 888 | |
4 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:46:86 | 864 | |
5 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:47:34 | 861 | |
6 | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:47:71 | 858 | |
7 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:53:84 | 813 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:07:35 | 1182 | |
2 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:09:65 | 1162 | |
3 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:15:66 | 1111 | |
4 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:15:73 | 1111 | |
5 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:16:78 | 1102 | |
6 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 4:18:68 | 1086 | |
7 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:19:32 | 1081 | |
8 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:19:47 | 1079 | |
9 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:20:64 | 1070 | |
10 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:22:29 | 1056 | |
11 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:22:60 | 1054 | |
12 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 4:23:08 | 1050 | |
13 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:24:33 | 1039 | |
14 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:71 | 1020 | |
15 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:27:44 | 1014 | |
16 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:27:83 | 1011 | |
17 | LAHET Jérémie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:27:99 | 1010 | |
18 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:29:85 | 995 | |
19 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:29:91 | 995 | |
20 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:30:53 | 990 | |
21 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:31:55 | 982 | |
22 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:32:09 | 977 | |
23 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 4:32:57 | 974 | |
24 | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:32:61 | 973 | |
25 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 4:33:37 | 967 | |
26 | BLANCHARD Matthieu | 1999 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:33:45 | 967 | |
27 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 4:35:74 | 949 | |
28 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:35:90 | 948 | |
29 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:35:90 | 948 | |
30 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:36:95 | 939 | |
31 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:38:70 | 926 | |
32 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:38:78 | 925 | |
33 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 4:39:39 | 921 | |
34 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:09 | 915 | |
35 | PON Marius | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:40:47 | 912 | |
36 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:41:26 | 906 | |
37 | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:42:44 | 897 | |
38 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:42:78 | 895 | |
39 | BRILLOUET Noah | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:42:85 | 894 | |
40 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:43:37 | 890 | |
41 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 4:46:50 | 867 | |
42 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:48:38 | 853 | |
43 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:49:00 | 849 | |
44 | ANNE Thibault | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:52:13 | 826 | |
45 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:55:22 | 803 | |
46 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:01:11 | 1237 | |
2 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:06:55 | 1189 | |
3 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:10:44 | 1155 | |
4 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 4:13:18 | 1132 | |
5 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:15:74 | 1111 | |
6 | STENDER Alexandre | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:18:78 | 1085 | |
7 | CLARES Hugo | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:20:26 | 1073 | |
8 | IRIART Charley | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:21:32 | 1064 | |
9 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:21:53 | 1062 | |
10 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:22:90 | 1051 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:21:33 | 1064 | |
2 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 4:23:70 | 1045 | |
3 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:23:88 | 1043 | |
4 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:25:79 | 1028 | |
5 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:96 | 1026 | |
6 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:27:06 | 1017 | |
7 | LAHET Jérémie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:28:76 | 1004 | |
8 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 4:31:16 | 985 | |
9 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:33:19 | 969 | |
10 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:35:55 | 950 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGUIER Nathan | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:29:34 | 999 | |
2 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:32:50 | 974 | |
3 | PON Marius | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:34:84 | 956 | |
4 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:35:81 | 948 | |
5 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:38:64 | 926 | |
6 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 4:38:93 | 924 | |
7 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:39:14 | 923 | |
8 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:41:48 | 905 | |
9 | LABROUSSE Axel | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 4:42:06 | 900 | |
10 | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:44:87 | 879 |