1 |
DITIERE Lou |
2000 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:85 |
1255 |
|
2 |
ALMEIDA Julia |
1998 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:27:27 |
1227 |
|
3 |
DE GASPERI Chloé |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:27:37 |
1220 |
|
4 |
NSANG Ambre |
1999 |
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:51 |
1211 |
|
5 |
ROSSINI Chloé |
1998 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:27:72 |
1197 |
|
6 |
DIAS Sarah |
1999 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
0:27:77 |
1193 |
|
7 |
DINDAUD Lola |
1999 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
0:27:80 |
1191 |
|
8 |
DRU Marine |
1986 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:84 |
1189 |
|
9 |
OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène |
1998 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:27:90 |
1185 |
|
10 |
DE MAROUSSEM Olivia |
1994 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:27:99 |
1179 |
|
11 |
PRÊTRE Ava |
1996 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:28:02 |
1177 |
|
12 |
JOUVE Lise |
1998 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:04 |
1176 |
|
13 |
BLANCHARD Charlotte |
2000 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:28:06 |
1174 |
|
14 |
BETEILLE Elisa |
1997 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:28:07 |
1174 |
|
15 |
LENAIN Charlotte |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:28:21 |
1165 |
|
16 |
DJOUDI Inès |
2002 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:28:25 |
1162 |
|
17 |
MATTENBERGER Manon |
1999 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:28:27 |
1161 |
|
18 |
BOISTEL Maéva |
2000 |
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT |
FRA |
0:28:39 |
1153 |
|
19 |
GALTAYRIES Sandra |
1998 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:28:39 |
1153 |
|
20 |
GOIS Angèle |
1997 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
0:28:43 |
1150 |
|
21 |
TARROUX Zoé |
2000 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:44 |
1150 |
|
22 |
SANCHEZ Dorine |
1999 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
0:28:49 |
1146 |
|
23 |
MIEULET Philippine |
1999 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:52 |
1144 |
|
24 |
BOISSIN Salomé |
2000 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:28:52 |
1144 |
|
25 |
PINSOLLE Célia |
2003 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
0:28:53 |
1144 |
|
26 |
DURIVAULT Juliette |
1999 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:28:56 |
1142 |
|
27 |
ROURE CAMBE Romane |
2000 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:28:61 |
1139 |
|
28 |
MATHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:28:65 |
1136 |
|
29 |
CAZABAT Laura |
2000 |
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE |
FRA |
0:28:73 |
1131 |
|
30 |
LARRIBEAU Léa |
1998 |
CN RAMONVILLE |
FRA |
0:28:79 |
1127 |
|
31 |
RESSENCOURT Lilou |
2003 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:28:81 |
1126 |
|
32 |
COLAS Zahra |
2001 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:28:86 |
1123 |
|
33 |
COMBETTES Oceane |
2002 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:91 |
1119 |
|
34 |
GUILLAUME Margaux |
2001 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:28:94 |
1118 |
|
35 |
LIER Solene |
1997 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:28:95 |
1117 |
|
36 |
SCHNEIDER Alyzée |
2001 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
0:28:97 |
1116 |
|
37 |
DUBERT Chloé |
2001 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
0:29:00 |
1114 |
|
38 |
DOUZIECH Typhanie |
1999 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:00 |
1114 |
|
39 |
DELCROS Emeline |
2001 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:05 |
1111 |
|
40 |
GAUVIN Albane |
1999 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
0:29:08 |
1109 |
|
41 |
LANDRE Marine |
1998 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:29:11 |
1107 |
|
42 |
ALMANDOZ Garazi |
2001 |
CN HENDAYE |
FRA |
0:29:12 |
1106 |
|
43 |
MAYOT Axelle |
2002 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
0:29:14 |
1105 |
|
44 |
KIMI Hinatea |
2001 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
0:29:15 |
1104 |
|
45 |
LABADIE Elise |
1998 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
0:29:16 |
1104 |
|
46 |
KOESSLER Solene |
1997 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
0:29:18 |
1102 |
|
47 |
BRUN Margaux |
2000 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
0:29:18 |
1102 |
|
48 |
PIFFLINGER Lea |
2001 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
0:29:19 |
1102 |
|
49 |
FAURE Aurore |
2001 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
0:29:21 |
1100 |
|
50 |
BOUVILLE Pauline |
2002 |
CN PAMIERS |
FRA |
0:29:22 |
1100 |
|
51 |
BARACHON Albane |
1999 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:23 |
1099 |
|
52 |
GRIMAUD Nolwenn |
2002 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
0:29:30 |
1095 |
|
53 |
SIE Caitlin |
2001 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
0:29:39 |
1089 |
|
54 |
GELIN Jade |
2001 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
0:29:43 |
1087 |
|
55 |
BOURNAZEL Ninon |
2002 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
0:29:46 |
1085 |
|
56 |
SICHEL Lisa |
2002 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
0:29:48 |
1083 |
|
57 |
LOPEZ ARZAC Maiana |
1999 |
CN HENDAYE |
FRA |
0:29:50 |
1082 |
|
58 |
CAUSSADE Sarah |
2000 |
LOURDES NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:59 |
1077 |
|
59 |
ARRIBAGÉ Lisa |
2002 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:29:69 |
1070 |
|
60 |
BONNET Mathilde |
2000 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
0:29:70 |
1070 |
|
61 |
BARBOT Chloé |
2002 |
LAVAUR NATATION 81 |
FRA |
0:29:71 |
1069 |
|
62 |
BONNET Agathe |
2002 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
0:29:78 |
1065 |
|
63 |
KATALA KISWATA Clarisse |
2001 |
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
FRA |
0:29:78 |
1065 |
|
64 |
SEYLLER Ilona |
2002 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
0:29:82 |
1062 |
|
65 |
BAUDOUIN Flavie |
2001 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
0:29:84 |
1061 |
|
66 |
DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia |
2000 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
0:29:88 |
1058 |
|
67 |
RAPPELLE Flavie |
2001 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:92 |
1056 |
|
68 |
FACQUET Perrine |
2001 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:29:92 |
1056 |
|
69 |
AMIAR Sana |
2002 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
0:29:96 |
1053 |
|
70 |
JOLLY Léonie |
2002 |
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN |
FRA |
0:29:98 |
1052 |
|
71 |
BOSC Soléne |
2001 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
0:30:01 |
1050 |
|
72 |
CAYLA Romane |
2003 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:06 |
1047 |
|
73 |
VANJAK Louise |
2002 |
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE |
FRA |
0:30:08 |
1046 |
|
74 |
SARRAILLE Anaïs |
2001 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
0:30:09 |
1045 |
|
75 |
ANTOINE Pauline |
2002 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
0:30:17 |
1041 |
|
76 |
LOPEZ Lisa |
2000 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
0:30:23 |
1037 |
|
77 |
DELOUVRIER Ashley |
2002 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:30:30 |
1033 |
|
78 |
GIBAULT Meline |
2001 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
0:30:33 |
1031 |
|
79 |
SPITERI Lisa |
2001 |
EYSINES AQUA PLUS |
FRA |
0:30:35 |
1029 |
|
80 |
GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie |
1993 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
0:30:40 |
1026 |
|
81 |
LE GAL Ambre |
2000 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:30:42 |
1025 |
|
82 |
ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed |
2002 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:46 |
1023 |
|
83 |
SEGUIER Marie |
1999 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
0:30:47 |
1022 |
|
84 |
DELOUES Julia |
2001 |
AVENIR MURET NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:57 |
1016 |
|
85 |
SMITH Lily |
2001 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|