Départementale
BORDEAUX
Du Dimanche 08 Avril 2012 au Lundi 09 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:10:63 | 1032 | Regional |
2 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1010 | Regional |
3 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:11:99 | 995 | Regional |
4 | CESSATEUR Clarisse | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:14:81 | 920 | Regional |
5 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 912 | Regional |
6 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:16:00 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:17:33 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
8 | JAMAIN Marie-Amelie | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:22:46 | 733 | |
9 | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:22:54 | 731 | |
10 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:23:02 | 720 | |
11 | LEMOINE Audrey | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:23:90 | 700 | |
12 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:93 | 700 | |
13 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:24:50 | 687 | |
14 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:24:52 | 686 | |
15 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:25:25 | 670 | |
16 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:25:91 | 656 | |
17 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:25:97 | 654 | |
18 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:26:60 | 641 | |
19 | MEYNIEU Clémence | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:85 | 635 | |
20 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:27:25 | 627 | |
21 | NIGER Sandrine | 1996 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:34 | 625 | |
22 | CARTI Clothilde | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:29:26 | 585 | |
23 | KOZACZKA Audrey | 1995 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:30:71 | 555 | |
24 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:30:93 | 551 | |
25 | MARTEAU Mathilde | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:32:12 | 527 | |
26 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:28 | 505 | |
27 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:37:87 | 421 | |
28 | BASILE Celia | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:50:94 | 223 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1064 | Interregional |
2 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1029 | Regional |
3 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1007 | Regional |
4 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:13:02 | 967 | Regional |
5 | CESSATEUR Clarisse | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:15:52 | 902 | Regional |
6 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:16:55 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:19:83 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
8 | JAMAIN Marie-Amelie | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:25:98 | 654 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMOINE Audrey | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:19:93 | 793 | |
2 | SARRADE Aurelie | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:21:74 | 750 | |
3 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:21:81 | 748 | |
4 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:22:02 | 743 | |
5 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:22:32 | 736 | |
6 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:23:03 | 720 | |
7 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:23:97 | 699 | |
8 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:24:27 | 692 |