Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:97 | 1057 | |
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:86 | 1045 | |
3 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:34:95 | 982 | |
4 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:91 | 971 | |
5 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:46:70 | 844 | |
6 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:46:73 | 844 | |
7 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:47:26 | 838 | |
8 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | 2:47:63 | 834 | |
9 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:15 | 828 | |
10 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:51:81 | 787 | |
11 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:55:07 | 752 | |
12 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:56:62 | 736 | |
13 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:01:72 | 683 | |
14 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:25:63 | 461 | |
15 | CARROLL Félix | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:54:43 | 252 | |
16 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:56:43 | 240 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:32 | 1103 | |
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:28:08 | 1068 | |
3 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:29 | 990 | |
4 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:64 | 974 | |
5 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:46:31 | 849 | |
6 | TOUAK Enzo | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:46:37 | 848 | |
7 | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | 2:51:38 | 792 | |
8 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:42:71 | 890 | |
2 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:51:01 | 796 | |
3 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:52:74 | 777 | |
4 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:56:35 | 739 | |
5 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:59:26 | 708 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:23:83 | 477 | |
2 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:55:41 | 246 | |
3 | CARROLL Félix | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:55:47 | 246 |