Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Lundi 03 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:16:23 | 1011 | |
2 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:18:48 | 981 | |
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:18:56 | 980 | |
4 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:19:22 | 971 | |
5 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:22:15 | 933 | |
6 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:24:11 | 909 | |
7 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:26:10 | 884 | |
8 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:28:27 | 857 | |
9 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:28:37 | 856 | |
10 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:63 | 852 | |
11 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:30:15 | 834 | |
12 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:82 | 826 | |
13 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:30:88 | 825 | |
14 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:31:01 | 823 | |
15 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:31:06 | 823 | |
16 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:31:77 | 814 | |
17 | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:32:99 | 800 | |
18 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:33:63 | 792 | |
19 | REPUSSEAU Tanguy | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:34:00 | 788 | |
20 | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:66 | 769 | |
21 | FRAILE Julian | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:35:81 | 767 | |
22 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:36:41 | 760 | |
23 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:91 | 754 | |
24 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:37:92 | 742 | |
25 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:98 | 708 | |
26 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 2:41:34 | 704 | |
27 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:41:50 | 702 | |
28 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Theo | 2000 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:08:75 | 1113 | |
2 | YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:11:35 | 1077 | |
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:13:02 | 1054 | |
4 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:17:44 | 995 | |
5 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:21:21 | 945 | |
6 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:24:59 | 902 | |
7 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:24:99 | 897 | |
8 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:27:56 | 865 | |
9 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:43 | 855 | |
10 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:28:92 | 849 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:24:69 | 901 | |
2 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:24:77 | 900 | |
3 | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:28:21 | 857 | |
4 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:46 | 830 | |
5 | GINESTET Antton | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:31:49 | 818 | |
6 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:32:04 | 811 | |
7 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:32:55 | 805 | |
8 | REPUSSEAU Tanguy | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 2:34:69 | 780 | |
9 | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:03 | 776 | |
10 | FRAILE Julian | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:36:06 | 764 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:62 | 792 | |
2 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 2:33:97 | 788 | |
3 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:37:21 | 751 |