Internationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1279 | |
2 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1184 | |
3 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1180 | |
4 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:63 | 1157 | |
5 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1140 | |
6 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:25 | 1127 | |
7 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:36 | 1122 | |
8 | LAMOUR Florence | 1991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:36:70 | 1105 | |
9 | FOURNES Sonia | 1991 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:36:85 | 1098 | |
10 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:38:51 | 1021 | |
11 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:38:57 | 1018 | |
12 | MECHAUSSIE Julie | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:65 | 1014 | |
13 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:38:69 | 1013 | |
14 | GARCIA Cindy | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:39:12 | 993 | |
15 | BOUTEILA Lucie | 1989 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:39:34 | 983 | |
16 | MARROT Sophie | 1991 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:56 | 973 | |
17 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:56 | 973 | |
18 | GAUTHIER Florence | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:39:69 | 967 | |
19 | IBANEZ Amélie | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:39:75 | 965 | |
20 | TAKFORYAN Sarah | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:39:80 | 962 | |
21 | GLADYSZ Virginie | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:39:84 | 961 | |
22 | VASSAUX Laura | 1990 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:39:97 | 955 | |
23 | BELGHAOUTI Linda | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:40:04 | 952 | |
24 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:40:07 | 950 | |
25 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:08 | 950 | |
26 | CARLES Margaux | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:40:10 | 949 | |
27 | DUPOUY Delia | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:12 | 948 | |
28 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:40:56 | 929 | |
29 | FLEURY Léa | 1993 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | |
30 | DIAS Ophélie | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:40:82 | 918 | |
31 | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 909 | |
32 | LECHEREN Aurélie | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:17 | 902 | |
33 | FLANQUART Amélie | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:23 | 900 | |
34 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:41:50 | 888 | |
35 | GARCIA Adèle | 1994 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:41:72 | 879 | |
36 | DUJARDIN Pauline | 1991 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:41:79 | 876 | |
37 | DAISSON Justine | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:41:89 | 872 | |
38 | BAPTISTIDE Laetitia | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:41:96 | 869 | |
39 | GREMILLOT Loriane | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:42:25 | 856 | |
40 | BESSONNET Kimberley | 1993 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:42:45 | 848 | |
41 | MAURANES Mathilde | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:42:64 | 840 | |
42 | TEMPLIER Gwenaïs | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:43:20 | 817 | |
43 | FAVREAU Sophia | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:43:88 | 789 | |
44 | PEREZ Elise | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:43:98 | 785 | |
45 | BRUN Amandine | 1996 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:52 | 764 | |
46 | THOURON Elise | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:44:68 | 757 | |
47 | HAMZA Ines | 1995 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:44:81 | 752 | |
48 | GRAU Julie | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:44:82 | 752 | |
49 | LOUIS Camille | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:54 | 724 | |
50 | PUYDEBOIS Céline | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:45:85 | 712 | |
51 | ANTONA Cindy | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:48:19 | 625 | |
52 | DUVAL-RICO Elodie | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:53:86 | 438 | |
53 | MONGET Juliette | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:03 | 433 | |
54 | KATZ Océane | 1995 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1315 | |
2 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:85 | 1246 | |
3 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1197 | |
4 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1170 | |
5 | VADON Aurélia | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1129 | |
6 | PLANCHARD Caroline | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:28 | 1126 | |
7 | MAIRE Lucie | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1107 | |
8 | LAMOUR Florence | 1991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:37:91 | 1048 |