Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1080 | |
2 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1071 | |
3 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:79 | 1055 | |
4 | RABIER Charlotte | 1989 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1047 | |
5 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:78 | 1027 | |
6 | GROSSEUVRES Cécile | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1016 | |
7 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:11:64 | 1004 | |
8 | BEAUDON Caroline | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:25 | 988 | |
9 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:12:52 | 980 | |
10 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:12:55 | 980 | |
11 | INDURAIN Céline | 1988 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:60 | 978 | |
12 | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:12:85 | 972 | |
13 | LE GUERN Floriane | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:80 | 947 | |
14 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:86 | 945 | |
15 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:13:99 | 942 | |
16 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:14:00 | 941 | |
17 | POETE Clotilde | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:14:49 | 929 | |
18 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:15:41 | 905 | |
19 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:15:95 | 891 | |
20 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:98 | 890 | |
21 | CARISSAN Marine | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:17:06 | 863 | |
22 | GAISNE Gwendoline | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:17:56 | 851 | |
23 | MADI-SAÏD VARAIS Solenne | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:18:74 | 822 | |
24 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:86 | 819 | |
25 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:20 | 763 | |
26 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:81 | 748 | |
27 | GESTA Ambre | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:26:28 | 648 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESNAOLA Marie | 1986 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1120 | |
2 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 1089 | |
3 | VACHER Aurélie | 1990 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1085 | |
4 | ROYER Clémence | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1085 | |
5 | GROSSEUVRES Cécile | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:10:57 | 1033 | |
6 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1030 | |
7 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1017 | |
8 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | CN CHINON | FRA | 1:11:58 | 1006 | |
9 | NICOLAS Marie | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:11:85 | 998 | |
10 | BEAUDON Caroline | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:16 | 990 | |
11 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:12:36 | 985 | |
12 | INDURAIN Céline | 1988 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:12:57 | 979 | |
13 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:73 | 975 | |
14 | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:13:32 | 959 | |
15 | LE GUERN Floriane | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:73 | 948 | |
16 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:13:80 | 947 | |
17 | POETE Clotilde | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:13:87 | 945 | |
18 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:79 | 921 | |
19 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:17:15 | 861 | |
20 | VOILLY Alice | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:37 | 855 | |
21 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:75 | 821 |