Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1236 | |
2 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1236 | |
3 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1212 | |
4 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1209 | |
5 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1190 | |
6 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1180 | |
7 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1168 | |
8 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1161 | |
9 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1141 | |
10 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1139 | |
11 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1134 | |
12 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | |
13 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1105 | |
14 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | |
15 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1104 | |
16 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
17 | FRIAND Eva | 1998 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
18 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | |
19 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | |
20 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | |
21 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
22 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | |
23 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | |
24 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1077 | |
25 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | |
26 | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1073 | |
27 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1068 | |
28 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
29 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | |
30 | FOLTZ Marion | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | |
31 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
32 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
33 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1044 | |
34 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | |
35 | REIMANN Joanna | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:18 | 1040 | |
36 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
37 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | |
38 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1034 | |
39 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | |
40 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
41 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1019 | |
42 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
43 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | |
44 | JORIO Marine | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:70 | 1008 | |
45 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | |
46 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | |
47 | GABBIANI Celia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1000 | |
48 | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | |
49 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | |
50 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | |
51 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
52 | PIQUER Gabrielle | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
53 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:31:09 | 985 | |
54 | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:31:11 | 984 | |
55 | OMIEL Lea | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 975 | |
56 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | |
57 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | |
58 | PETIT Léa | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:40 | 966 | |
59 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | |
60 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | |
61 | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:52 | 959 | |
62 | QUEHEN RIVOAL Emma | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | |
63 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | |
64 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:62 | 953 | |
65 | GONTIER Lucile | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:69 | 949 | |
66 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 943 | |
67 | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:84 | 940 | |
68 | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | 1980 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | |
69 | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | |
70 | MAROLEAU Marion | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
71 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | |
72 | DUIZABO-CAOUDAL Nolwenn | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:26 | 916 | |
73 | LERIQUE Anaëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | |
74 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
75 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | |
76 | KOCH Maeva | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:68 | 892 | |
77 | LE GRAND Marion | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 889 | |
78 | FAURE Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:88 | 881 | |
79 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 861 | |
80 | LEGLISE Laurie | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
81 | JUBIEN Fantine | 2000 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:98 | 819 | |
82 | MOY Chloé | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:48 | 792 | |
83 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:07 | 761 | |
84 | DUPRAT Julia | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1264 | |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1256 | |
3 | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1245 | |
4 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1243 | |
5 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1203 | |
6 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1185 | |
7 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1185 | |
8 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1151 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1217 | |
2 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1152 | |
3 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1150 | |
4 | BESSE Océane | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | |
5 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1111 | |
6 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | |
7 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1104 | |
8 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | |
2 | FRIAND Eva | 1998 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | |
3 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1107 | |
4 | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
5 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
6 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | |
7 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
8 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |