Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Cedric | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
2 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:94 | 1022 | |
3 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | |
4 | PELISSIE Pascal | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | |
5 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
6 | GUIRAUD Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
7 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
8 | PRIETO Bastien | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
9 | TROTOUIN Théo | 1994 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:59:86 | 960 | |
10 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
11 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
12 | BONNAFONT Charles | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
13 | SAFARGALIEV Yadgar | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:36 | 945 | |
14 | HENRYON Thibault | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
15 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
16 | FROIDEFOND Pablo | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:92 | 927 | |
17 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:00:96 | 926 | |
18 | ROUSSET Alexandre | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:00:99 | 925 | |
19 | PATIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
20 | ESPEYT Thomas | 1992 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:40 | 913 | |
21 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
22 | AMIEL Mathieu | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:01:56 | 908 | |
23 | FOUERT-POURET Kevin | 1994 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:01:67 | 904 | |
24 | ROUX Charly | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
25 | JONQUET Quentin | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
26 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
27 | PUYOL Rémy | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:30 | 885 | |
28 | BREIL Remi | 1994 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | |
29 | SALVAN Quentin | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
30 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:78 | 871 | |
31 | BELLEFOND Kevin | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | 1:02:85 | 869 | |
32 | DOS SANTOS Quentin | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:03:04 | 863 | |
33 | VIVIER Tristan | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:26 | 857 | |
34 | TRILLO Arthur | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:32 | 855 | |
35 | FROIDEFOND Raphaël | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 853 | |
36 | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | |
37 | ENJALBERT Jonas | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | |
38 | GARRIET Paul | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
39 | CROZES Cyril | 1994 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:97 | 836 | |
40 | D'ARDALHON Arnaud | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
41 | HONORE Loïc | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:04:34 | 825 | |
42 | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:04:63 | 816 | |
43 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | |
44 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
45 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:04:72 | 814 | |
46 | CALVET Xavier | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:05:12 | 802 | |
47 | CABANES Louis | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:05:19 | 800 | |
48 | BRISSE Marceau | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:05:23 | 799 | |
49 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 1992 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 796 | |
50 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:05:40 | 794 | |
51 | BEROU Romain | 1995 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:05:54 | 790 | |
52 | MAILLER Guillaume | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:05:58 | 789 | |
53 | DUBARRY Florent | 1991 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:05:76 | 784 | |
54 | WUNDER Jean | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:85 | 781 | |
55 | CAZABAN Hugo | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:92 | 779 | |
56 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:05:94 | 779 | |
57 | DJELLALI Killian | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:06:24 | 770 | |
58 | STANDAERT Louis | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 755 | |
59 | KHAMSENG Maxime | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
60 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:07:68 | 730 | |
61 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:07:83 | 726 | |
62 | SALDALAMACCHIA Steven | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:07:83 | 726 | |
63 | CASTILLON Marcelin | 1997 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:07:84 | 726 | |
64 | RAMONJIARIVONY Lita | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:80 | 700 | |
65 | BLANC Corentin | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:89 | 671 | |
66 | GUINOT Benoit | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:09:95 | 670 | |
67 | CASSE Bastien | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:10:82 | 647 | |
68 | FORESTIER Anthony | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:31 | 634 | |
69 | BLANC Geoffrey | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:11:69 | 625 | |
70 | ALOISE Nicolas | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | JULIEN Mickaël | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | DELONCA MURA Manuel | 1994 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | FURLAN Nicolas | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | PIERRON Christophe | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | DUFOURMENTEL Alan | 1996 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
2 | PELISSIE Pascal | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1030 | |
3 | THOMAS Cedric | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
4 | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
5 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
6 | GUIRAUD Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
7 | PRIETO Bastien | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:59:60 | 969 | |
8 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
9 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
10 | PUYOL Rémy | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
11 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
12 | SALVAN Quentin | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:53 | 878 | |
13 | DOS SANTOS Quentin | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
14 | BREIL Remi | 1994 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 856 | |
15 | FROIDEFOND Raphaël | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
16 | GARRIET Paul | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:04:06 | 833 | |
17 | CAZABAN Hugo | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:04:18 | 829 | |
18 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:04:41 | 823 | |
19 | MAILLER Guillaume | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:04:84 | 810 | |
20 | WUNDER Jean | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:93 | 808 | |
21 | FERNANDES Jérémy | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 772 | |
22 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:06:69 | 758 | |
23 | DJELLALI Killian | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:06:99 | 749 | |
24 | STANDAERT Louis | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROTOUIN Théo | 1994 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
2 | SAFARGALIEV Yadgar | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | |
3 | FROIDEFOND Pablo | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
4 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
5 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
6 | AMIEL Mathieu | 1996 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
7 | FOUERT-POURET Kevin | 1994 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:01:28 | 916 | |
8 | ROUX Charly | 1996 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:01:68 | 904 | |
9 | JONQUET Quentin | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:72 | 903 | |
10 | PATIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:02:36 | 883 | |
11 | ENJALBERT Jonas | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 874 | |
12 | VIVIER Tristan | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:84 | 869 | |
13 | TRILLO Arthur | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:04:14 | 831 | |
14 | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
15 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:71 | 814 | |
16 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |