Régionale
LONS
Du Samedi 13 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 14 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:97 | 1168 | |
2 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:08:53 | 1152 | |
3 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:08:65 | 1148 | |
4 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1142 | |
5 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1068 | |
6 | DUBOUE Eve-Marie | 1986 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:11:58 | 1067 | |
7 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:13:07 | 1027 | |
8 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:13:21 | 1023 | |
9 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:13:26 | 1022 | |
10 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:13:79 | 1008 | |
11 | CAUSSOU Sabrina | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:15:53 | 962 | |
12 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:78 | 956 | |
13 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:17:02 | 925 | |
14 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:18:66 | 883 | |
15 | HAURIE-HONTAS Marjorie | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:36 | 818 | |
16 | BAREYT Fiona | 1996 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:21:98 | 803 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1175 | Departemental 25 |
2 | SAILHAN Anne | 1989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1141 | Departemental 25 |
3 | MARCHAT Romane | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1094 | Departemental 25 |
4 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:11:01 | 1083 | Departemental 25 |
5 | ROSCOP Cécile | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:11:06 | 1081 | Departemental 25 |
6 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1051 | Departemental 25 |
7 | LAFAGE Sarah | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:12:74 | 1036 | Departemental 25 |
8 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:15:21 | 971 | Departemental 25 |
9 | HAURIE-HONTAS Marjorie | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:16:80 | 930 | Departemental 25 |
10 | PACHA Sarah | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:57 | 910 | Departemental 25 |
11 | LAGENETTE Audrey | 1991 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:18:50 | 887 | |
12 | DERANLOT Johana | 1990 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:22:93 | 781 | |
13 | CARTI Clothilde | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:24:98 | 734 | |
14 | BIZ Marie | 1997 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:26:23 | 706 | |
15 | BELGHAOUTI Leila | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:30:60 | 612 | |
16 | COUREAU Carolane | 1997 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:31:77 | 588 |