Régionale
ANGOULÊME
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1122 | Interregional |
2 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1078 | Interregional |
3 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1036 | Regional |
4 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | Regional |
5 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | Regional |
6 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | Regional |
7 | LE MARQUAND Sarah | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | Regional |
8 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1012 | Regional |
9 | PAINE Margot | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1010 | Regional |
10 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1008 | Regional |
11 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:81 | 1006 | Regional |
12 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | Regional |
13 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | Regional |
14 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:15 | 996 | Regional |
15 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 988 | Regional |
16 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 | Regional |
17 | CHARPENTIER Zoe | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:74 | 978 | Regional |
18 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 977 | Regional |
19 | COLLON Clémence | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
20 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:07 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
21 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:08 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
22 | VIDALIC-COSSUTTI Maïlys | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:35 | 961 | Regional |
23 | BECOT Charlotte | 1994 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | Departemental 50 |
24 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:07:63 | 953 | Regional |
25 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:65 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
26 | LARUELLE Léa | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:69 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
27 | LABORDE Marine | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | Regional |
28 | TETAUD Julie | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
29 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:07:93 | 944 | Regional |
30 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:25 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
31 | VIOLEAU Manon | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:27 | 934 | Regional |
32 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:08:44 | 930 | Regional |
33 | RAMBAUD Pauline | 1991 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:50 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
34 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:55 | 927 | Regional |
35 | MAIRET Tiffanny | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:08:74 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
36 | LANGLO Solène | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:96 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
37 | PAUMELLE Marine | 1995 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:09:09 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
38 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
39 | OUDINET Chloé | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:09:75 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
40 | HUMEAU Mégane | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:09:76 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
41 | DUAULT Anne-Laure | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:09:78 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
42 | NICOLLEAU Justine | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:80 | 891 | |
43 | CLARKE Laura | 1994 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:09:83 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
44 | GAUZIEDE Megane | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:09:93 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
45 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:10:02 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
46 | GESLIN Judicaelle | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:10:23 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
47 | FABRY Sarah | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:31 | 877 | |
48 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:10:39 | 875 | |
49 | LAHONTAN Charlotte | 1996 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:10:42 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
50 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:10:72 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
51 | BOUCQ Jessica | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:10:90 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
52 | FAURE Mégane | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:11:04 | 857 | Departemental 50 |
53 | MARCHAIS Lisa | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:09 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
54 | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:11:14 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
55 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:11:23 | 852 | |
56 | CAILLAUD Marion | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:24 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
57 | CALLIGARIS Lisa | 1996 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:11:29 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
58 | PITOL Orianne | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
59 | PENNAMEN Klervi | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:55 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
60 | DENOUAL Gwendoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:63 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
61 | DELCROIX Marie | 1996 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:11:68 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
62 | DUBOC Coralie | 1992 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:11:70 | 839 | |
63 | DOS Chloé | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:76 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
64 | DUCASSE Lena | 1995 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:11:90 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
65 | JBARI Laure | 1988 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:11:92 | 834 | |
66 | GERON Nina | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:12:29 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
67 | BARZIC Claire | 1993 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:12:38 | 821 | |
68 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:12:39 | 821 | |
69 | SIMON Caroline | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:12:60 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
70 | DIONNET Laëtitia | 1995 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:12:86 | 809 | |
71 | DUMON Flore | 1996 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:12:95 | 806 | |
72 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:12:96 | 806 | |
73 | DOS SANTOS Marjolaine | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:13:14 | 801 | |
74 | CHESSERON Anaïs | 1995 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:13:19 | 800 | |
75 | SCHONBECK Maëlline | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:13:34 | 796 | |
76 | TETAUD Fiona | 1995 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:13:74 | 785 | |
77 | TOURRILHES Noémie | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:88 | 782 | |
78 | BIGEY Caroline | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:14:48 | 766 | |
79 | PASQUIER Margot | 1994 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:14:51 | 765 | |
80 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:15:76 | 734 | |
81 | CANTIN Laurie | 1994 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:15:84 | 732 | |
82 | MANGIN Natacha | 1993 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:15:97 | 728 | |
83 | BARRE Mathilde | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:16:78 | 708 | |
84 | AUDIER Emma | 1994 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:16:83 | 707 | |
85 | MORANT Pauline | 1994 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 1:17:22 | 697 | |
86 | ARSICAUD Delphine | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:17:45 | 692 | |
87 | PASQUIER Manon | 1994 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:17:62 | 688 | |
88 | GUEYRAUD Claire | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:17:92 | 680 | |
89 | PEYRELADE Laura | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:18:45 | 667 | |
90 | REMAUD Dorine | 1996 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:20:16 | 627 | |
91 | BONTEMPS Margaux | 1994 | CN THOUARS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1179 | National |
2 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1062 | Regional |
3 | HINCKEL Manon | 1994 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1061 | Interregional |
4 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1061 | Regional |
5 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1051 | Regional |
6 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | Regional |
7 | ORANGE Juliette | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1020 | Regional |
8 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | Regional |
9 | LE MARQUAND Sarah | 1994 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1014 | Regional |
10 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1008 | Regional |
11 | GOYON Adele | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1006 | Regional |
12 | BERTAIM Anna | 1994 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1006 | Regional |
13 | GAUVRIT Florine | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1004 | Regional |
14 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | Regional |
15 | MASSE Léa | 1995 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:05 | 999 | Regional |
16 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | Regional |
17 | LARUELLE Léa | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | Departemental 50 |
18 | CHARPENTIER Zoe | 1995 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | Regional |
19 | VIDALIC-COSSUTTI Maïlys | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | Regional |
20 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:05 | 969 | Departemental 50 |
21 | LANGLO Solène | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:95 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
22 | RAMBAUD Pauline | 1991 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:29 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
23 | FABRY Sarah | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:20 | 853 | |
24 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. |