Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:28:28 | 495 | |
2 | KUBLER Alexis | 1999 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:29:68 | 466 | |
3 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:30:21 | 456 | |
4 | BERGAMINELLI Vincent | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:34:59 | 373 | |
5 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:36:89 | 332 | |
6 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:38:76 | 301 | |
7 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:39:22 | 294 | |
8 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:40:54 | 273 | |
9 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:40:64 | 272 | |
10 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:41:98 | 252 | |
11 | KIAVUE Matthieu | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:42:59 | 243 | |
12 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:45:31 | 205 | |
13 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:46:02 | 195 | |
14 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:47:40 | 178 | |
15 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:48:79 | 161 | |
16 | BONNINGUE Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:23 | 156 | |
17 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:45 | 142 | |
18 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:73 | 139 | |
19 | ANTONY Geoffroy | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:50:80 | 138 | |
20 | LICAUSI Tristan | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:51:02 | 136 | |
21 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:13 | 134 | |
22 | GAY Floris | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:52:35 | 122 | |
23 | BRUCHLEN Paul | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:52:38 | 121 | |
24 | AVALLONE Ugo | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:52:86 | 116 | |
25 | HARTMANN Nicolas | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:53:23 | 113 | |
26 | OSTERMANN Luke | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:53:41 | 111 | |
27 | MESZAROS Melvin | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:55:14 | 95 | |
28 | FONTAINE Swami | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:55:81 | 89 | |
29 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:56:83 | 80 | |
30 | GAGNAUX Alban | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:37 | 75 | |
31 | STUDER Léo | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:01:88 | 43 | |
32 | JOFFRE Kévin | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:13:26 | 2 | |
33 | HEITZ Loïc | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:22:62 | 1 | |
34 | GAPP Jules | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:31:72 | 1 | |
35 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DELBOS Edgard | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |