Départementale
MULHOUSE
Le Samedi 07 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUBY Swane | 2012 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | MEYER Charline | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:22:18 | 0 | |
3 | LOZAC'H Alienor | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:23:18 | 0 | |
4 | DE SOUSA Sarah | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:23:21 | 0 | |
5 | SPICER Ophelia | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:23:74 | 0 | |
6 | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:23:84 | 0 | |
7 | SALLES Fiona | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:23:89 | 0 | |
8 | NGUYEN Maelle | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:23:96 | 0 | |
9 | SCHMERBER Lucie | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:18 | 0 | |
10 | EICHHOLTZER Eva | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:20 | 0 | |
11 | MODANESE Jeanne | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:24:26 | 0 | |
12 | MARTINEZ Iliana | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:24:35 | 0 | |
13 | METTLER Lucie | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:24:49 | 0 | |
14 | BURGOS Maé | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:51 | 0 | |
15 | ABID Soukaina | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:12 | 0 | |
16 | DORGE Leia | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:25:32 | 0 | |
17 | LABELLE Leonore | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:25:42 | 0 | |
18 | SALLIT Loane | 2010 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:44 | 0 | |
19 | DEFLORENNE-DAISE Julia | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:64 | 0 | |
20 | SIMON Pauline | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:78 | 0 | |
21 | DECOTTE Capucine | 2010 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:25:84 | 0 | |
22 | STEGMANN Zoe | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:90 | 0 | |
23 | VIENNOIS Mathilde | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:31 | 0 | |
24 | BELZUNG Victoria | 2012 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:51 | 0 | |
25 | SCHMITT Marine | 2010 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:26:91 | 0 | |
26 | SCHOENIG Mathilde | 2010 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:16 | 0 | |
27 | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:21 | 0 | |
28 | GLUCK Anais | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:51 | 0 | |
29 | DFIL Dania | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:61 | 0 | |
30 | KHELIFA Nelya | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:80 | 0 | |
31 | COLOMB Zoe | 2012 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:96 | 0 | |
32 | PICCOLI Emma | 2012 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:28:53 | 0 | |
33 | BRETAIRE Elora | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:62 | 0 | |
34 | EBERLIN Emma | 2010 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:68 | 0 | |
35 | RATELLI Leonie | 2012 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:68 | 0 | |
36 | SAADI MARWA Louisa | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:05 | 0 | |
37 | KARDOUH Mariam | 2011 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 0 | |
38 | SANCEY Anaé | 2011 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:31 | 0 | |
39 | LAYADI Jenna | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:62 | 0 | |
40 | FENNENBERGER Albane | 2011 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:80 | 0 | |
41 | NARVAL Lisa | 2010 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:02 | 0 | |
42 | STITI Meriem | 2011 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:25 | 0 | |
43 | SCHEPPLER Lucie | 2011 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:00 | 0 | |
44 | NONNENMACHER RAMPO Cleo | 2011 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:39 | 0 |