Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:07:13 | 882 | |
2 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:23:05 | 778 | |
3 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:24:39 | 769 | |
4 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:29:16 | 740 | |
5 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 5:30:21 | 733 | |
6 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:39:51 | 677 | |
7 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:49:52 | 619 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:50:54 | 613 | |
9 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:50:87 | 611 | |
10 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:51:56 | 607 | |
11 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:52:25 | 604 | |
12 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:52:46 | 602 | |
13 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:54:63 | 590 | |
14 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:59:54 | 563 | |
15 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:01:28 | 554 | |
16 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 6:02:96 | 545 | |
17 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:03:85 | 540 | |
18 | ADRIAN Flore | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 6:03:91 | 540 | |
19 | FRIKHA Amana | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:06:07 | 529 | |
20 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 6:07:73 | 520 | |
21 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:11:18 | 502 | |
22 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 6:11:26 | 502 | |
23 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:13:13 | 492 | |
24 | ISELIN Carla | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 6:15:25 | 482 | |
25 | KELLER Solene | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 6:16:09 | 478 | |
26 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 6:27:42 | 423 | |
27 | WACKENTHALER Lise | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:28:65 | 417 | |
28 | HUK Sasha | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:30:34 | 409 | |
29 | ERLEWEIN Eva | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 6:30:67 | 408 | |
30 | ERTLE Sophie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:31:20 | 405 | |
31 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:34:61 | 390 | |
32 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:34:73 | 389 | |
33 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 6:51:18 | 319 | |
34 | DUPONT Anna | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 6:58:62 | 289 | |
35 | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 7:12:60 | 238 | |
36 | MONATH Lisa | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 7:54:11 | 114 | |
37 | FREITAG Maya | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ADRIAN Lou | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |