Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1139 | |
2 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:88 | 1104 | |
3 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1092 | |
4 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1085 | |
5 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:53 | 1070 | |
6 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1056 | |
7 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:91 | 1051 | |
8 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 1035 | |
9 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:23 | 1034 | |
10 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:31 | 1030 | |
11 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 1027 | |
12 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 1027 | |
13 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1021 | |
14 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:53 | 1019 | |
15 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:55 | 1018 | |
16 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 1014 | |
17 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:82 | 1004 | |
18 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:36:94 | 998 | |
19 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:95 | 998 | |
20 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:36:98 | 996 | |
21 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:36:99 | 996 | |
22 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:03 | 994 | |
23 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:05 | 993 | |
24 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:11 | 990 | |
25 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:21 | 985 | |
26 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:37:21 | 985 | |
27 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:37:24 | 983 | |
28 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 980 | |
29 | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:37:34 | 978 | |
30 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:37 | 977 | |
31 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:39 | 976 | |
32 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:59 | 966 | |
33 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:74 | 959 | |
34 | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:37:82 | 955 | |
35 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:37:85 | 953 | |
36 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:95 | 948 | |
37 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:38:01 | 945 | |
38 | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:38:10 | 941 | |
39 | LABOURE Manon | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:23 | 935 | |
40 | COLE Camelia | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:38:29 | 932 | |
41 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:37 | 928 | |
42 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:42 | 926 | |
43 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:46 | 924 | |
44 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:48 | 923 | |
45 | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:55 | 919 | |
46 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:87 | 904 | |
47 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:89 | 903 | |
48 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:38:92 | 902 | |
49 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:08 | 894 | |
50 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:13 | 892 | |
51 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:29 | 884 | |
52 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:50 | 874 | |
53 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:61 | 869 | |
54 | BORNE Alexandra | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:39:62 | 869 | |
55 | MOREL-JEAN Honorine | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:39:62 | 869 | |
56 | GADY Manon | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 863 | |
57 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:87 | 857 | |
58 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:98 | 852 | |
59 | BOUCHARD Cynthia | 2003 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:40:02 | 850 | |
60 | VINCENSINI Fleur | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:40:34 | 835 | |
61 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:00 | 805 | |
62 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:44 | 699 | |
63 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |