Départementale
VOGELGRUN
Le Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
2 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
3 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
4 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:05:02 | 805 | |
5 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:68 | 758 | |
6 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:74 | 756 | |
7 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:77 | 756 | |
8 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:42 | 684 | |
9 | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:08 | 640 | |
10 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:28 | 635 | |
11 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:12:78 | 597 | |
12 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:48 | 580 | |
13 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:67 | 576 | |
14 | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:45 | 557 | |
15 | SCHIFFER Théo | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:57 | 554 | |
16 | PIERREJEAN Yannick | 1976 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:14:60 | 553 | |
17 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:21 | 539 | |
18 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:15:40 | 534 | |
19 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:59 | 530 | |
20 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:15:70 | 527 | |
21 | JACQUIN Axel | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:96 | 476 | |
22 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:42 | 466 | |
23 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:09 | 451 | |
24 | NAEGELEN Thibaud | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:19:18 | 449 | |
25 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:70 | 417 | |
26 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:20:81 | 415 | |
27 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:40 | 403 | |
28 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:27 | 385 | |
29 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:59 | 379 | |
30 | MEES Matthias | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:22:95 | 372 | |
31 | VAZ PIRES Erwan | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:23:35 | 364 | |
32 | FREY Thibaut | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:55 | 360 | |
33 | MANDRY Olivier | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:23:90 | 354 | |
34 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:44 | 343 | |
35 | GUR Fabien | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:67 | 285 | |
36 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:58 | 270 | |
37 | WOLF Xavier | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:35 | 226 | |
38 | BERBETT Emilien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:40 | 225 | |
39 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:32:03 | 216 | |
40 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:35:85 | 163 | |
41 | DAEGELE Pierre | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:37:74 | 139 | |
42 | TESSON Gabin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:38:46 | 131 | |
43 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:38:78 | 127 | |
44 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:39:68 | 117 | |
45 | ANDLAUER Dorian | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:00 | 113 | |
46 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:41:27 | 100 | |
47 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:42:21 | 91 | |
48 | JAEGLE Léo | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:42:21 | 91 | |
49 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:42:77 | 85 | |
50 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:44:87 | 67 | |
51 | LENGES Louis | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:45:47 | 62 | |
52 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:48:37 | 41 | |
53 | HUSSER Axel | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:49:22 | 36 | |
54 | DANTZER Octave | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:50:04 | 31 | |
55 | LABBE Alexandre | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:53:34 | 15 | |
56 | BOURRE Maxime | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DURAK Ibrahim | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | ALLENBACH Lucas | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | GEBEL Valentino | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |