Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:01:87 1125 Interregional
2 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:02:78 1097 National
3 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:16 1085 Interregional
4 WAHART Claire 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:03:83 1065 National
5 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:04:05 1058 Interregional
6 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:04:06 1058 National
7 BENSALEM Jihane 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:04:06 1058 National
8 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:06 1058
9 FEHR Mélanie 1990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:04:19 1054 National
10 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:04:27 1052 National
11 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:41 1047 National
12 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:41 1047 National
13 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:04:42 1047 National
14 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:55 1043 Interregional
15 BUZARD Emilie 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:81 1035 National
16 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:86 1034 National
17 GLEIZES Emmanuelle 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:87 1034
18 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:12 1026 National
19 MENTRE Cindy 1985 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 1:05:17 1025 Interregional
20 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:05:24 1023 National
21 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:25 1022
22 FELLINI Marion 1986 SN METZ FRA 1:05:28 1021 Interregional
23 RAPENNE Marion 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 1:05:57 1013 National
24 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:61 1012 National
25 SUSPENE Camille 1990 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:05:67 1010 National
26 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:05:75 1007 Interregional
27 GENGEMBRE Ophelie 1986 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:05:78 1007
28 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:78 1007
29 MACQ Marie-Laure 1989 SN LENS FRA 1:05:80 1006 Interregional
30 PRADEL Mathilde 1989 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:05:87 1004 Interregional
31 BERTELOOT Stéphanie 1985 SN LENS FRA 1:06:02 1000
32 DESAUTELS Emilie 1987 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:17 995
33 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:06:29 992
34 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:32 991 Interregional
35 CARTA Amandine 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:06:66 981
36 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:06:78 977
37 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:06:89 974
38 MONTEIL Margaux 1989 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:07:02 970
39 CASPAR Laëtitia 1985 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:07:06 969
40 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:17 966 Interregional
41 BASSIT Rizlane 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:07:18 966 Interregional
42 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:07:31 962
43 KLINGUER Pauline 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:47 957 Interregional
44 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:07:47 957
45 GOEPP Emilie 1987 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:07:85 946
46 DE FRANCOLINI Claire 1990 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:07:99 942 Interregional
47 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:08:17 937
48 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 1:08:59 925
49 CHATTON Angélique 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:09:24 907
50 BOUCHARDY Camille 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:09:69 895
51 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:97 887
52 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:13:31 797
53 FERREIRA Mélanie 1989 CN EPINAL FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:02:33 1111 Interregional
2 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:02:44 1108 National
3 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:02:48 1106 Interregional
4 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:02:58 1103 National
5 BENSALEM Jihane 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:02:85 1095 National
6 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:03:19 1084 National
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:42 1077 National
8 FEHR Mélanie 1990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:03:52 1074 National
9 WAHART Claire 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:03:53 1074 National
10 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:03 1059 National
11 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:18 1054 Interregional
12 POURANTRU Perline 1991 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:04:18 1054 National
13 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:62 1041 National
14 BUZARD Emilie 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:82 1035 National
15 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:05:06 1028
16 MACQ Marie-Laure 1989 SN LENS FRA 1:05:12 1026 Interregional
17 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:05:25 1022 Interregional
18 PRADEL Mathilde 1989 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:05:36 1019 Interregional
19 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:41 1018
20 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:05:71 1009 Interregional
21 GLEIZES Emmanuelle 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:29 992
22 MENTRE Cindy 1985 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 1:06:32 991
23 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:06:33 990
24 CARTA Amandine 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:06:74 978

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:04:25 1052 National
2 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:04:44 1046 National
3 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:05 1028 National
4 SUSPENE Camille 1990 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:05:11 1026 National
5 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:05:71 1009 Interregional
6 RAPENNE Marion 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 1:05:80 1006 Interregional
7 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:06:13 996 Interregional
8 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:05 969 Interregional

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALVARIN Charline 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:07:84 947
2 BOUTIN-NEVEU Morgane 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:92 944