Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:58 1155
2 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:33:04 1128
3 FISCHER Orianne 1987 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:65 1093
4 REYNAUD CLEYET Myriam 1988 CN NEVERS FRA 0:33:82 1083
5 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:34:13 1066
6 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:34:13 1066
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:19 1062
8 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:56 1042
9 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:34:57 1041
10 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:80 1028
11 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:96 1020
12 MASSON Laureen 1990 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:23 1005
13 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:25 1004
14 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:35:28 1002
15 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:34 999
16 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:35:37 997
17 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:74 977
18 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 0:36:03 962
19 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:36:62 930
20 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:74 924
21 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:08 906

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:32:11 1182
2 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:32:83 1140
3 FISCHER Orianne 1987 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:57 1098
4 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1090
5 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1090
6 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:74 1088
7 LAGET Elise 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:74 1088
8 REYNAUD CLEYET Myriam 1988 CN NEVERS FRA 0:34:40 1051
9 MORO Marion 1987 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:34:53 1043
10 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:34:57 1041
11 ESKICI Apolline 1988 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:34:78 1030
12 BERAUD Virginie 1988 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:34:85 1026
13 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:34:91 1022
14 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:35:04 1015
15 MASSON Laureen 1990 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:35:26 1003
16 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:35 998
17 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:45 993
18 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:52 989
19 GOMEZ Julie 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:56 987
20 CAVE Laura 1987 CN NEVERS FRA 0:35:74 977
21 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:35:76 976

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LALYS Violaine 1988 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:63 983
2 CATONNET Sophie 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.