Régionale
OSTWALD
Le Samedi 20 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
2 | RIVAS-GARRO Rodolfo | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:11 | 921 | |
3 | MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel | 1952 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:75 | 760 | |
4 | KOCH Marc | 1970 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:92 | 751 | |
5 | ARGAST Eric | 1979 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 675 | |
6 | ACCONCIA Claudio | 1967 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:82 | 645 | |
7 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:64 | 602 | |
8 | BAECHEL Eric | 1965 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:06 | 531 | |
9 | LUKIC Andre | 1960 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:97 | 400 | |
10 | LUKIC Andre | 1960 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:23 | 274 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
2 | OBACH Matthieu | 1981 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
3 | KIENTZLER Thierry | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 973 | |
4 | GUILLAUME Sten | 1974 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:13 | 953 | |
5 | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:15 | 951 | |
6 | LEBER Vincent | 1964 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:62 | 924 | |
7 | COLLET Joël | 1978 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 921 | |
8 | KUNEGEL Stéphane | 1969 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:07 | 921 | |
9 | ZANIN Yves | 1982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
10 | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:32 | 905 | |
11 | REIBELL Régis | 1970 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:35 | 903 | |
12 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:78 | 851 | |
13 | SUIRE Brice | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:78 | 845 | |
14 | MOSSER Maurice | 1950 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:41 | 834 | |
15 | JOLIVET Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | |
16 | DAVOINE Arnaud | 1975 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:28 | 821 | |
17 | METTE Bernard | 1957 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:12 | 772 | |
18 | RIEGER Jacques | 1952 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:64 | 750 | |
19 | WEISS Ludovic | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:09 | 744 | |
20 | ARGAST Eric | 1979 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:33 | 739 | |
21 | KAMBER Michel | 1956 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:73 | 739 | |
22 | STAUB Lucien | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:45 | 670 | |
23 | ACCONCIA Claudio | 1967 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:03 | 640 | |
24 | DIEBOLD Christian | 1957 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:99 | 625 | |
25 | ANTOINE Jacques | 1965 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:13 | 621 | |
26 | SERRIERE Pascal | 1961 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:25 | 615 | |
27 | BAECHEL Eric | 1965 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:39 | 609 | |
28 | FREUND Frédéric | 1975 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:38 | 245 | |
29 | OTT Jean | 1942 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:54:90 | 162 | |
30 | DUPOUY Yannick-Laurent | 1977 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |