Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Jeudi 08 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Florian 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:74 1128
2 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:55:03 1118
3 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:55:89 1089
4 RIGHI Yannis 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:56:62 1065
5 BENABID Daya 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:71 1062
6 DATIL Maxime 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:79 1059
7 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:88 1056
8 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:92 1055
9 GREAU Alexandre 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:57:43 1038
10 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:57:96 1021
11 HILLION Vincent 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:58:05 1018
12 LEONARDI Valentin 1996 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:58:31 1010
13 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:58:50 1004
14 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:58:66 998
15 BELLAYER Thibault 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:58:78 995
16 BARBIER Antoine 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:95 989
17 EVEN William 1996 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:59:12 984
18 BALLAND Arthur 1995 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:59:24 980
19 DRHOUIN Nicolas 1995 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:59:32 978
20 FERRY Thomas 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:59:85 961
21 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:59:91 959
22 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:00:51 940
23 JEANJEAN Keryan 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:02:14 890
24 VERSCHUERE Antoine 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:02:39 883

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELLAT Julien 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:53:90 1157 National
2 JANY Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:92 1156 National
3 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:46 1137 National
4 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:54:77 1127 National
5 COIFFARD Florian 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:88 1123 National
6 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:54:91 1122 National
7 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:55:16 1114 National
8 EMERY Frédéric 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:55:25 1111 National
9 KEHOE Matthew 1995 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:55:77 1093 National
10 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:84 1091 National
11 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:56:01 1085 National
12 REDON Alexandre 1995 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:56:13 1081 National
13 HENX Julien 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:56:20 1079 National
14 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:56:26 1077 National
15 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:56:34 1074 National
16 DATIL Maxime 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:41 1072 National
17 ANKRI Eliot 1995 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:56:42 1071 National
18 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:45 1070 National
19 LACROIX Tanguy 1995 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:56:55 1067 National
20 DODIN Maxime 1995 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:56:60 1065 National
21 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:70 1062 National
22 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:56:76 1060 National
23 RIGHI Yannis 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:56:77 1060 National
24 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:56:79 1059 National
25 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:80 1059 National
26 FEYFANT Jérémy 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:56:81 1059 National
27 PELLAT Julien 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:56:92 1055 National
28 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:56:92 1055 National
29 BOQUET Titouan 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:57:02 1052 National
30 MOLINA Damien 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:57:17 1047 Interregional
31 HYPOLITE Nicolas 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:57:21 1045 Interregional
32 ATSU Jonathan 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:57:25 1044 Interregional
33 MAINGUET Samuel 1995 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA 0:57:33 1041 Interregional
34 CARRIQUE Fabien 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:38 1040 Interregional
35 RAIS Sami 1995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:44 1038 Interregional
36 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 0:57:52 1035 Interregional
37 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:57:73 1028 Interregional
38 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:57:74 1028 Interregional
39 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:57:74 1028 Interregional
40 BONNEFOND Axel 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:57:79 1026 Interregional
41 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:81 1026 Interregional
42 BUREAU Arnaud 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:57:93 1022 Interregional
43 MONTAGNE Gabin 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:58:00 1020 Interregional
44 MAZE Axel 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:58:01 1019 Interregional
45 DEGARDIN Simon 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:03 1019 Interregional
46 OLIER Frank-Yann 1995 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:05 1018 Interregional
47 BOBE Alann 1995 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:58:06 1018 Interregional
48 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:58:09 1017 Interregional
49 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:58:11 1016 Interregional
50 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:58:13 1015 Interregional
51 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:19 1013 Interregional
52 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:58:20 1013 Interregional
53 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:58:21 1013 Interregional
54 WILLE Nicolas 1996 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:58:26 1011 Interregional
55 BAIS Benjamin 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:58:29 1010 Interregional
56 LETELLIER Lucas 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:42 1006 Interregional
57 PEREIRA Théo 1996 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:58:43 1006 Interregional
58 OLIVER Galdric 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:58:47 1004 Interregional
59 VIANAI Sylvain 1996 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:58:53 1003 Interregional
60 BRUET Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:58:69 997 Interregional
61 DEMON Aloïs 1996 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:58:84 993 Regional
62 SELWAY Gabriel 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:58:87 992 Regional
63 DRULHES Lilian 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:58:97 988 Regional
64 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:59:04 986 Regional
65 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:59:05 986 Regional
66 BADIAN Wendy 1996 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:59:15 983 Regional
67 BALLAND Arthur 1995 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:59:17 982 Regional
68 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:59:17 982 Regional
69 BELLAYER Thibault 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:59:20 981 Regional
70 BRISAC Valentin 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:20 981 Regional
71 MARGELIN Nicolas 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:59:21 981 Regional
72 FOURMONT Dylan 1996 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:59:26 979 Regional
73 POULET Hugo 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:59:32 977 Regional
74 CAZANOVE Valentin 1996 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:59:37 976 Regional
75 EVEN William 1996 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:59:47 973 Regional
76 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:49 972 Regional
77 BARBIER Antoine 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:77 963 Regional
78 VIGNEAU Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:59:84 961 Regional
79 CAVORET Clément 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:59:87 960 Regional
80 RASLE Clément 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:59:88 960 Regional
81 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:59:91 959 Regional
82 ANDLER Mathias 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:00:16 951 Regional
83 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:00:17 951 Regional
84 AVENA Theo 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:00:17 951 Regional
85 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:00:22 949 Regional
86 RACH Julien 1996 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:00:28 947 Regional
87 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:42 943 Regional
88 QUENEC'HDU Ronan 1996 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:00:50 940 Regional
89 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:00:56 938 Regional
90 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:00:80 931 Regional
91 TOURILLON Gabriel 1996 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:00:95 926 Regional
92 BUONANNO Louis 1996 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:01:05 923 Regional
93 GULDENIZ Onur 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:01:80 900 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANY Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:01 1188 National
2 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:50 1170 National
3 HALDEMANN Alexandre 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:53:97 1154 National
4 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:54:36 1141 National
5 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:54:90 1122 National
6 COIFFARD Florian 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:94 1121 National
7 EMERY Frédéric 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:55:24 1111 National
8 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:55:62 1098 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:55:34 1108 National
2 COQUEREL Robin 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:48 1103 National
3 KEHOE Matthew 1995 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:55:50 1102 National
4 HENX Julien 1995 LUXEMBOURG LUX 0:55:52 1101 National
5 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:56:24 1077 National
6 ANKRI Eliot 1995 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:56:38 1073 National
7 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:56:67 1063 National
8 DATIL Maxime 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:57:37 1040 Interregional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACROIX Tanguy 1995 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:56:29 1076 National
2 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:43 1071 National
3 DODIN Maxime 1995 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:56:56 1067 National
4 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:58 1066 National
5 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:64 1064 National
6 RIGHI Yannis 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:56:64 1064 National
7 JUSTE Gaetan 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:56:77 1060 National
8 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:57:26 1044 Interregional