Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

BÉTHUNE

Du Jeudi 08 Juillet 2010 au Dimanche 11 Juillet 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:30 1171 National
2 GARBAY Manon 1995 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:32:79 1143 National
3 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:12 1123 Interregional

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:86 1258 National
2 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:31:09 1244 National
3 BARRY Chloé 1995 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:31:41 1224 National
4 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:76 1203 National
5 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:77 1203 National
6 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:84 1199 National
7 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:87 1197 National
8 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:32:05 1186 National
9 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:32 1170 National
10 DUBIN Pauline 1995 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:32:35 1168 National
11 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:41 1165 National
12 MAI Alisson 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:45 1162 National
13 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:32:49 1160 National
14 MINGEAUD Audrey 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:52 1158 National
15 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:61 1153 National
16 KOMMER Déborah 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:62 1152 National
17 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:32:71 1147 National
18 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:79 1143 National
19 JACQUIN Claudia 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:79 1143 National
20 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:80 1142 National
21 MARCADET Julie 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:32:92 1135 National
22 MISSUD Camille 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:32:99 1131 Interregional
23 FORLEO Estelle 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:05 1127 Interregional
24 GARBAY Manon 1995 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:33:06 1127 Interregional
25 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:06 1127 Interregional
26 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:06 1127 Interregional
27 MEYER Julie 1995 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:33:08 1126 Interregional
28 LAUGHLIN Crrytal 1995 TAHITI TAH 0:33:27 1115 Interregional
29 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:29 1114 Interregional
30 MAUREL Sonia 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:30 1113 Interregional
31 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:33 1111 Interregional
32 BLANC Ludivine 1995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:38 1108 Interregional
33 LECLERE Joy 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:39 1108 Interregional
34 DEVAUD Louise 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:45 1104 Interregional
35 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:33:51 1101 Interregional
36 MILLET Wendy 1995 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:33:56 1098 Interregional
37 BOUSQUET Caroline 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:56 1098 Interregional
38 TANTART Blandine 1996 SN HARNES FRA 0:33:58 1097 Interregional
39 MAGNE Soa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:61 1095 Interregional
40 HUDY Marianne 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:64 1094 Interregional
41 DUCROS Léa 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:64 1094 Interregional
42 LEONE Mathilde 1995 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:33:67 1092 Interregional
43 BOUTANT Alice 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:33:70 1090 Interregional
44 LONGEFAY Abigael 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:33:71 1090 Interregional
45 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:33:77 1086 Interregional
46 HELAINE Suzy 1996 USO MONDEVILLE FRA 0:33:79 1085 Interregional
47 DAZET Camille 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:88 1080 Interregional
48 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:93 1077 Interregional
49 RHODEN Darcie 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:33:94 1076 Interregional
50 RENARD Camille 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:33:96 1075 Interregional
51 OUANOUFI Dayena 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:33:98 1074 Interregional
52 BRIERE Marine 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:98 1074 Interregional
53 POIRIER Marine 1995 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:34:02 1072 Interregional
54 HAFFNER Laura 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:34:12 1066 Regional
55 BURESI Marie 1996 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:34:12 1066 Regional
56 LOUREIRO Marine 1996 USM SARAN FRA 0:34:19 1062 Regional
57 JUNG Agathe 1996 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:34:68 1035 Regional
58 QUESNEL Noémie 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:35:18 1007 Regional
59 DURANTE Tina 1995 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:60 1274 National
2 BARRY Chloé 1995 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:30:94 1253 National
3 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:31:01 1249 National
4 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:18 1238 National
5 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:31:45 1222 National
6 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:50 1219 National
7 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:95 1192 National
8 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:31:97 1191 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAI Alisson 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:79 1202 National
2 MINGEAUD Audrey 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:18 1178 National
3 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:19 1178 National
4 DUBIN Pauline 1995 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:32:43 1164 National
5 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:73 1146 National
6 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:32:80 1142 National
7 KOMMER Déborah 1995 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:83 1140 National
8 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:33:30 1113 Interregional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:49 1160 National
2 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:56 1156 National
3 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:67 1150 National
4 MISSUD Camille 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:32:68 1149 National
5 GARBAY Manon 1995 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:32:69 1148 National
6 JACQUIN Claudia 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:73 1146 National
7 FORLEO Estelle 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:32:83 1140 National
8 MARCADET Julie 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:32:95 1133 National