Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 01 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1103 | |
2 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:23:87 | 1096 | |
3 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:05 | 1093 | |
4 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:24:40 | 1089 | |
5 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:25:92 | 1069 | |
6 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:25 | 1051 | |
7 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:56 | 995 | |
8 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:96 | 990 | |
9 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:40 | 985 | |
10 | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:32:83 | 979 | |
11 | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:34:37 | 960 | |
12 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:57 | 958 | |
13 | RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:84 | 954 | |
14 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:35:00 | 952 | |
15 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:35:70 | 943 | |
16 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:37 | 935 | |
17 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:36:56 | 933 | |
18 | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:36:61 | 932 | |
19 | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:62 | 920 | |
20 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:38:75 | 906 | |
21 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:39:13 | 901 | |
22 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:39:52 | 897 | |
23 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:39:73 | 894 | |
24 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:16 | 877 | |
25 | POUTEAU Leonore | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:41:26 | 876 | |
26 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:41:37 | 875 | |
27 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:41:45 | 874 | |
28 | BOUCHARD Maelys | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:42:09 | 866 | |
29 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:43:99 | 844 | |
30 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:44:69 | 835 | |
31 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:44:90 | 833 | |
32 | HERNANDEZ Margot | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:45:40 | 827 | |
33 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:46:52 | 814 | |
34 | MILLER Lia | 2010 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:72 | 800 | |
35 | KWIATKOWSKI Amelia | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:48:64 | 790 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:22:08 | 1120 | |
2 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:11 | 1119 | |
3 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:22:37 | 1116 | |
4 | BURNET Romane | 2008 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:24:91 | 1082 | |
5 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:94 | 1055 | |
6 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:29:46 | 1022 | |
7 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:40 | 1010 | |
8 | SANDOVAL Noélie | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:32:61 | 982 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMON Gabriela | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:31:43 | 997 | |
2 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:33:74 | 968 | |
3 | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:33:75 | 968 | |
4 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:01 | 965 | |
5 | DEMYDENKO Daria | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:34:56 | 958 | |
6 | RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:82 | 954 | |
7 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:35:33 | 948 | |
8 | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:37:57 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:86 | 929 | |
2 | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:48 | 922 | |
3 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:40:14 | 889 | |
4 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:40:30 | 887 | |
5 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:40:58 | 884 | |
6 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:40:76 | 882 | |
7 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:43:12 | 854 | |
8 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:48:83 | 788 |