Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1199 | Interregional |
2 | SCHULTZ Manon | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1177 | National |
3 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1121 | Interregional |
4 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | Interregional |
5 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | Regional |
6 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:65 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:83 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
8 | RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:87 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
9 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:93 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
10 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:99 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
11 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:08 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
12 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:11 | 905 | Departemental 50 |
13 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:37:22 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
14 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:40 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
15 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:79 | 870 | |
16 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:34 | 842 | |
17 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:08 | 805 | |
18 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:47 | 786 | |
19 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:61 | 780 | |
20 | KLEIN Marie | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:71 | 775 | |
21 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:75 | 726 | |
22 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:44 | 694 | |
23 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:44 | 694 | |
24 | BECKER Camille | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:41:78 | 679 | |
25 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:62 | 642 | |
26 | LANG Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | FROEHLICHER Eva | 1987 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1206 | Interregional |
2 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1194 | National |
3 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1107 | Regional |
4 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1034 | Regional |
5 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:69 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
6 | DEBEUCKELAERE Constance | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:83 | 972 | Regional |
7 | LUDMANN Emeline | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:18 | 954 | Regional |
8 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:22 | 951 | Departemental 50 |
9 | EBERT Lauranne | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:33 | 946 | Regional |
10 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:62 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
11 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:11 | 905 | |
12 | ANTON Alice | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:31 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
13 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:38 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
14 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:37:83 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
15 | STOETZEL Laëtitia | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:44 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:77 | 821 | |
17 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:64 | 778 | |
18 | PFEIFFER Julie | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:20 | 660 |