Interrégionale
TROYES
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:20:10 | 1082 | National |
2 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:21:20 | 1075 | National |
3 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:22:68 | 1064 | National |
4 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:23:06 | 1061 | Interregional |
5 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:26:90 | 1034 | Interregional |
6 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:28:33 | 1025 | Interregional |
7 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:29:30 | 1018 | Interregional |
8 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:31:61 | 1002 | Interregional |
9 | VESILIER Sabrina | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:35:43 | 976 | Regional |
10 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:36:68 | 967 | Regional |
11 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:37:70 | 961 | Regional |
12 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 5:39:99 | 945 | Regional |
13 | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:41:15 | 938 | Regional |
14 | LACHETEAU Cyrielle | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:41:32 | 936 | Regional |
15 | MARIENNE Justine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:42:54 | 928 | Regional |
16 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:44:73 | 914 | Regional |
17 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:47:07 | 899 | Regional |
18 | DAROUX Marine | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:47:66 | 895 | Regional |
19 | JAMET Anne-Sophie | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:53:44 | 858 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:12:24 | 1139 | National |
2 | KHELIFATI Nesrine | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:15:63 | 1114 | Interregional |
3 | LABROCHE Marjorie | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:16:95 | 1105 | National |
4 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:19:60 | 1086 | National |
5 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:20:77 | 1078 | National |
6 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:24:05 | 1054 | Interregional |
7 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:26:72 | 1036 | Interregional |
8 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:34:72 | 981 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:28:63 | 1022 | Regional |
2 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:32:39 | 997 | Interregional |
3 | VESILIER Sabrina | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:33:44 | 989 | Regional |
4 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 5:36:47 | 969 | Regional |
5 | LACHETEAU Cyrielle | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:37:91 | 959 | Regional |
6 | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:42:09 | 931 | Regional |
7 | MARIENNE Justine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:45:08 | 912 | Regional |
8 | GASPERMENT Laure | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:47:41 | 897 | Departemental 50 |