Régionale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 22 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 23 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FODOR Flora | 1997 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:10:85 | 1087 | |
2 | KAHN Noemie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:31 | 1021 | |
3 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:15 | 871 | Departemental 25 |
4 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:20:92 | 828 | |
5 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:21:88 | 805 | |
6 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:22:06 | 801 | |
7 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:23:09 | 777 | |
8 | CARNEIRO Laura | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:05 | 755 | |
9 | EAULIANSKAITE Ada | 1995 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:25:09 | 731 | |
10 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:28 | 727 | |
11 | BLOCH Pauline | 1995 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:16 | 707 | |
12 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:26:32 | 704 | |
13 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:55 | 699 | |
14 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:26:90 | 691 | |
15 | BERINGER Lucie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:17 | 685 | |
16 | EAULIANSKAITE Ona | 1998 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:27:41 | 680 | |
17 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:48 | 678 | |
18 | PLEIKYTE Greta | 1999 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:27:77 | 672 | |
19 | WATZKY Sarah | 1996 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:27:91 | 669 | |
20 | MIOLIN Lucile | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:28:52 | 656 | |
21 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:28:59 | 654 | |
22 | HAMMER Clémence | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:29:18 | 642 | |
23 | HERMANN Charline | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:30:99 | 604 | |
24 | HECK Justine | 1997 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:31:62 | 591 | |
25 | LINGAITYTE Gertrùda | 1999 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:31:64 | 591 | |
26 | BRODIER Lucie | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:83 | 587 | |
27 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:33:22 | 560 | |
28 | PAQUAY Michelle | 1998 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:33:63 | 551 | |
29 | MEYER Clara | 1996 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:35:02 | 525 | |
30 | HOCHENEDEL Julie | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:35:37 | 518 | |
31 | DOLL Marion | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:35:63 | 513 | |
32 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:35:73 | 511 | |
33 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:37:47 | 479 | |
34 | KEMPF Elsa | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:37:76 | 474 | |
35 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:39:48 | 443 | |
36 | WENDLING Chloé | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:40:27 | 429 | |
37 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:41:83 | 403 | |
38 | GRIFFON Madeleine | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:42:63 | 389 | |
39 | BINGERT Manon | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:43:03 | 383 | |
40 | REDING Mandy | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:43:11 | 382 | |
41 | HUBERT Claire | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:45:23 | 348 | |
42 | HEUKEMES Marie | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:50:07 | 277 | |
43 | SONNTAG Léa | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:53:46 | 232 | |
44 | KOHL Tessy | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:00:76 | 148 | |
45 | FELGEN Laure | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:01:55 | 141 |