Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 23 Juillet 2022 au Jeudi 28 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1215 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1213 | |
3 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1019 | |
4 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1238 | |
2 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1224 | |
3 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1221 | |
4 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1216 | |
5 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1216 | |
6 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1196 | |
7 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1192 | |
8 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1192 | |
9 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1190 | |
10 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1189 | |
11 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1189 | |
12 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1186 | |
13 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1173 | |
14 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1166 | |
15 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1162 | |
16 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1161 | |
17 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1148 | |
18 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1142 | |
19 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1135 | |
20 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1133 | |
21 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1133 | |
22 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1132 | |
23 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1129 | |
24 | GANE Alexandre | 2005 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1127 | |
25 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1124 | |
26 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1116 | |
27 | SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1116 | |
28 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1110 | |
29 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1105 | |
30 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1105 | |
31 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1104 | |
32 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1096 | |
33 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1096 | |
34 | KOCH Julian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
35 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1095 | |
36 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1093 | |
37 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1089 | |
38 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1084 | |
39 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1084 | |
40 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1082 | |
41 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1081 | |
42 | KOUMA Alexien | 2005 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1079 | |
43 | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1074 | |
44 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1071 | |
45 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1070 | |
46 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1070 | |
47 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1061 | |
48 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1059 | |
49 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1055 | |
50 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1054 | |
51 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1052 | |
52 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1048 | |
53 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1046 | |
54 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1044 | |
55 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1042 | |
56 | CHAUSSARD Albert | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1037 | |
57 | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1037 | |
58 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1032 | |
59 | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1019 | |
60 | COURTEIX Luca | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1017 | |
61 | JOSEPHINE Alexandre | 2007 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1013 | |
62 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 998 | |
63 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:86 | 998 | |
64 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:04 | 989 | |
65 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 989 | |
66 | BOBINEAU Nolann | 2007 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 0:33:33 | 975 | |
67 | CADET Noa | 2007 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:33:74 | 955 | |
68 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
69 | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:23 | 931 | |
70 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1256 | |
2 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1252 | |
3 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1231 | |
4 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1226 | |
5 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1221 | |
6 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1204 | |
7 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1199 | |
8 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1193 | |
9 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1193 | |
10 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1179 | |
11 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1163 | |
12 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1137 | |
13 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1129 | |
14 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1122 | |
15 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1113 | |
16 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1086 | |
17 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1085 | |
18 | KOCH Julian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1085 | |
19 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1067 | |
20 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1208 | |
2 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1171 | |
3 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1166 | |
4 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1163 | |
5 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1162 | |
6 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1157 | |
7 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1155 | |
8 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1132 | |
9 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1130 | |
10 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1116 | |
11 | CHAUSSARD Albert | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1073 | |
12 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1071 | |
13 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1059 | |
14 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1056 | |
15 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1052 | |
16 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1051 | |
17 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1040 | |
18 | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
19 | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1023 | |
20 | COURTEIX Luca | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1008 |