Régionale
ÉPINAL
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:27:76 | 909 | |
2 | GIORDAN Alexis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:29:22 | 890 | |
3 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:29:66 | 884 | |
4 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:30:04 | 879 | |
5 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:34:94 | 816 | |
6 | HALLE Romain | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:37:51 | 784 | |
7 | DECONINCK Hadrien | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:38:90 | 767 | |
8 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:40:21 | 751 | |
9 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:41:71 | 733 | |
10 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:44:13 | 704 | |
11 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:15 | 646 | |
12 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:71 | 640 | |
13 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:52:70 | 607 | |
14 | PHILIPPON Jérémy | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:55:30 | 579 | |
15 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:56:28 | 568 | |
16 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:56:60 | 565 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIORDAN Alexis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:26:86 | 921 | |
2 | FORT Thomas | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 2:31:08 | 866 | |
3 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:32:76 | 844 | |
4 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:32:93 | 842 | |
5 | BOIVIN Charly | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:33:06 | 840 | |
6 | HALLE Romain | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:33:99 | 828 | |
7 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:35:16 | 813 | |
8 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:36:48 | 797 | |
9 | DA ROCHA Albert | 1989 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:38:54 | 771 | |
10 | DECONINCK Hadrien | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:38:71 | 769 | |
11 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:43:23 | 715 | |
12 | CUISSINAT Théo | 1994 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:95 | 648 | |
13 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:10 | 603 | |
14 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:35 | 589 | |
15 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. |