Régionale
ÉPINAL
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:64 | 1087 | Interregional |
2 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:22 | 988 | Regional |
3 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:41 | 957 | Regional |
4 | VIANT Claire | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:14:72 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
5 | DUARTE Ellyne | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:15:14 | 912 | Regional |
6 | FRAIOLI Marie | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:86 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
7 | PRESA Marie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:86 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:94 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
9 | SOALHAT Lauriane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:32 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
10 | COLNE Eva | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:16:69 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
11 | DEVIC Zoé | 1995 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:19:93 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
12 | VINOT Amélie | 1993 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:20:77 | 773 | |
13 | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:84 | 771 | |
14 | DEROUBAIX Capucine | 1993 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:21:05 | 766 | |
15 | MUNIER Meryl | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:21:79 | 749 | |
16 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:22:07 | 742 | |
17 | CLARISSE Mathilde | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:22:63 | 729 | |
18 | JORION Laure | 1994 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:23:85 | 701 | |
19 | GERONE Elise | 1994 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:24:83 | 680 | |
20 | GOUMAND Perrine | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:87 | 679 | |
21 | GENAY Priscillia | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:25:04 | 675 | |
22 | TOINOT Tiphaine | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:77 | 637 | |
23 | GAUDY Marine | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:35 | 625 | |
24 | GARREY Elodie | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:43 | 602 | |
25 | RIBOULOT Amandine | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:91 | 551 | |
26 | AUER Célia | 1993 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 1:31:32 | 543 | |
27 | LIMOGE Maëva | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:33:27 | 505 | |
28 | ANDRE Virginie | 1984 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | RAY Lou-Ann | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1083 | Interregional |
2 | RUIU Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:94 | 996 | Regional |
3 | VIANT Claire | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:12:15 | 990 | Regional |
4 | DUARTE Ellyne | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:12:84 | 972 | Regional |
5 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 967 | Regional |
6 | PRESA Marie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:13:19 | 963 | Regional |
7 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:08 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
8 | FRAIOLI Marie | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:15:90 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
9 | COLNE Eva | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:16:95 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DEROUBAIX Capucine | 1993 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:17:42 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
11 | SOALHAT Lauriane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:55 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DEVIC Zoé | 1995 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:18:58 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOROCCO Camille | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:88 | 794 | |
14 | VINOT Amélie | 1993 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:21:09 | 765 | |
15 | CLARISSE Mathilde | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:21:74 | 750 | |
16 | GARREY Elodie | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:26:63 | 640 | |
17 | LIMOGE Maëva | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:28:03 | 610 | |
18 | RIBOULOT Amandine | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:55 | 558 | |
19 | BOUSMAT Léa | 1994 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. |