Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Mardi 24 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 9:20:28 | 1122 | |
2 | BALDELLI Maelle | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 9:24:06 | 1108 | |
3 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:27:67 | 1094 | |
4 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 9:28:51 | 1091 | |
5 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 9:31:72 | 1079 | |
6 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 9:33:21 | 1074 | |
7 | JOTHY Solene | 2008 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 9:38:52 | 1054 | |
8 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 9:45:38 | 1029 | |
9 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 9:45:94 | 1027 | |
10 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 9:48:08 | 1019 | |
11 | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:56:35 | 989 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 8:50:84 | 1238 | |
2 | CLAUDIC-TCHA Maëllys | 2006 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 9:02:26 | 1192 | |
3 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:04:93 | 1182 | |
4 | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 9:05:89 | 1178 | |
5 | FOIX Candice | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 9:10:11 | 1162 | |
6 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 9:11:05 | 1158 | |
7 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 9:12:03 | 1154 | |
8 | CALANDRY Alice | 2006 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 9:14:36 | 1145 | |
9 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 9:14:51 | 1145 | |
10 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:25:58 | 1102 | |
11 | HERLEM Mathilde | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:28:04 | 1093 | |
12 | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:32:59 | 1076 | |
13 | RAY Lea | 2008 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 9:33:07 | 1074 | |
14 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 9:36:69 | 1061 | |
15 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 9:37:70 | 1057 | |
16 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:46:21 | 1026 |