Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1180 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1155 | |
3 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:09 | 1149 | |
4 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | |
5 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | |
6 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1101 | |
7 | ULVELING Pit | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:01 | 1094 | |
8 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1089 | |
9 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1080 | |
10 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1069 | |
11 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
12 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | |
13 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
14 | VANHOUTTE Jérémy | 1985 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:28:78 | 1049 | |
15 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
16 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | |
17 | COUVIN Kevin | 1989 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1043 | |
18 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1042 | |
19 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | |
20 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1032 | |
21 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
22 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1006 | |
23 | DING Julien | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
24 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
25 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:72 | 995 | |
26 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
27 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:78 | 992 | |
28 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:91 | 984 | |
29 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:00 | 979 | |
30 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:03 | 978 | |
31 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:03 | 978 | |
32 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:05 | 977 | |
33 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:28 | 964 | |
34 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
35 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
36 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 949 | |
37 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
38 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 944 | |
39 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:71 | 940 | |
40 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:78 | 936 | |
41 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:80 | 935 | |
42 | RZEPLINSKI Igor | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 932 | |
43 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:99 | 925 | |
44 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 912 | |
45 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:23 | 912 | |
46 | GIORDAN Alexis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:31:35 | 905 | |
47 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:31:55 | 895 | |
48 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:57 | 894 | |
49 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:88 | 877 | |
50 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:89 | 876 | |
51 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:02 | 870 | |
52 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:08 | 866 | |
53 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:16 | 862 | |
54 | REGNAUD Jean-Baptiste | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:32:22 | 859 | |
55 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:32:41 | 849 | |
56 | THOMAS Alexandre | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:42 | 849 | |
57 | COUCHOT Nicolas | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:49 | 845 | |
58 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:62 | 838 | |
59 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:32:63 | 838 | |
60 | KNOBLOCH Romain | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:85 | 826 | |
61 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:86 | 826 | |
62 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:02 | 818 | |
63 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:54 | 791 | |
64 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:33:65 | 786 | |
65 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:69 | 784 | |
66 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 774 | |
67 | NAMOKEL Ywen | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:92 | 772 | |
68 | LOILLIER Lucas | 1995 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:34:22 | 758 | |
69 | DRAY Tanguy | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:34:31 | 753 | |
70 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:33 | 752 | |
71 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:58 | 740 | |
72 | ROBERT Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:62 | 738 | |
73 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:76 | 731 | |
74 | GERMAIN Maxime | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:89 | 725 | |
75 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:98 | 721 | |
76 | DE MOOR Maxime | 1986 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:35:10 | 715 | |
77 | NAMOKEL Brieux | 1995 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:53 | 694 | |
78 | EBY Vincent | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:71 | 640 | |
79 | BYTYQI Driton | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:20 | 618 | |
80 | BERTRAND Gwenael | 1995 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:37:59 | 601 | |
81 | BERRISSOU Yassine | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:68 | 364 | |
82 | BRONN Aurélien | 1992 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | CZIBULINSKI Marcel | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
84 | CHARROIS Arthur | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1185 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1170 | |
3 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:01 | 1154 | |
4 | ULVELING Pit | 1990 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:27:10 | 1148 | |
5 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1134 | |
6 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 | |
7 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1095 | |
8 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | |
9 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | |
10 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | |
11 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
12 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1052 | |
13 | OUANOUFI Selim | 1994 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | |
14 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1037 | |
15 | VANHOUTTE Jérémy | 1985 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:23 | 1023 | |
16 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | |
17 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:89 | 986 | |
18 | AUTARD Aurélien | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 | |
19 | DING Julien | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:14 | 972 | |
20 | RZEPLINSKI Igor | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:40 | 957 | |
21 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:82 | 934 | |
22 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:05 | 922 | |
23 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 909 | |
24 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:45 | 900 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSSONG Quentin | 1991 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1067 | |
2 | COUVIN Kevin | 1989 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1050 | |
3 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1049 | |
4 | MILANO Hadrien | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
5 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1022 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1021 | |
7 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:29:35 | 1016 | |
8 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
9 | GIORDAN Alexis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 979 | |
10 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:03 | 978 | |
11 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:48 | 953 | |
12 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:57 | 948 | |
13 | BADARIOTTI Enzo | 1995 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:30:78 | 936 | |
14 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:80 | 935 | |
15 | MOLINA Damien | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | |
16 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:89 | 876 | |
17 | THOMAS Alexandre | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:14 | 863 | |
18 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:65 | 837 | |
19 | PHILIPPS Robin | 1994 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:38 | 799 | |
20 | KAISER Arthur | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:77 | 780 | |
21 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:32 | 753 | |
22 | ROBERT Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:20 | 618 | |
23 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |