Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - HAUT-RHIN [1]

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Erin 1997 SR COLMAR FRA 1:11:12 855
2 MILFORT Claire 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:37 848
3 BERINGER Lucie 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:11:79 837
4 KAHN Noemie 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:12:40 821
5 BRISWALTER Lauriane 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:46 819
6 CHAIB Iseline 1998 SR COLMAR FRA 1:13:42 794
7 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:13:75 785
8 DETAPPE Fannie 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:15:38 743
9 MAEHR Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:19 723
10 BENZ Chloé 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:16:91 705
11 DIETSCH Marie 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:17:87 681
12 COSTE Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:67 662
13 DOUCEY Florine 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:19:05 653
14 KURKOWSKI Claire 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:19:53 642
15 JOFFRE Laetitia 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:69 638
16 CARNEIRO Laura 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:27 624
17 GERARD Laurie 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:55 618
18 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:20:81 612
19 KADI Alicia 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:23:39 554
20 FOURNIER Clara 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:23:55 551
21 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:23:87 544
22 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:26:75 483
23 KIBLER Laura 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:26:95 479
24 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:27:14 475
25 SCHLEICHER Soline 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:27:33 471
26 SCHERRER Camille 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:28:36 451
27 HEINRICH Claire 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:28:80 442
28 MAILLARD Fanny 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:29:67 425
29 GRENEY Diane 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:30:86 403
30 HADDOU Sophia 1997 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:32:92 365
31 MARBACH Gwendoline 1998 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:37:61 286
32 HUBER-FORISSIER Kristina 1997 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:38:94 266
33 GAUTIER Carla 1997 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:40:74 239
34 MONTANES Marie 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:57:06 62
35 ROULLIER Charlotte 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA - Disq.
36 BURGER Flora 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
37 CHEVRIER Laura 1997 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.