Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:33:93 | 732 | |
2 | URBINATI Laura | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:04 | 711 | |
3 | RECHER Sara | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:36:90 | 702 | |
4 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:36:91 | 702 | |
5 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:37:07 | 701 | |
6 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:38:49 | 687 | |
7 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:25 | 671 | |
8 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:44:58 | 634 | |
9 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:45:53 | 626 | |
10 | WUST Céline | 1985 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:45:57 | 625 | |
11 | OBERNESSER Pauline | 1985 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:47:09 | 613 | |
12 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:52:20 | 574 | |
13 | LANG Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:53:67 | 563 | |
14 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:53:67 | 563 | |
15 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 2:54:31 | 558 | |
16 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:12:73 | 441 | |
17 | KOEGLER Marion | 1989 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 3:15:20 | 427 | |
18 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:21:43 | 393 | |
19 | INCATASCIATO Emma | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | LUCAS Léa | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | KAUFFMANN Claire | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:28:94 | 786 | |
2 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:06 | 741 | |
3 | RIEHL Stéphanie | 1983 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:35:08 | 720 | |
4 | URBINATI Laura | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:35:84 | 713 | |
5 | RECHER Sara | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:36:04 | 711 | |
6 | CASPAR Laëtitia | 1985 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:02 | 664 | |
7 | DA COSTA Aurélie | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:37 | 644 | |
8 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:45:22 | 628 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBERNESSER Pauline | 1985 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:43:98 | 639 | |
2 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:46:05 | 621 | |
3 | WUST Céline | 1985 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:46:30 | 619 | |
4 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 2:50:20 | 589 | |
5 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:51:86 | 576 | |
6 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:52:92 | 568 | |
7 | LANG Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:58:89 | 526 | |
8 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:12:55 | 442 |