Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEB Sandrine | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:55 | 739 | |
2 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:87 | 724 | |
3 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:31 | 705 | |
4 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:59 | 693 | |
5 | LIEB Séverine | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:10 | 671 | |
6 | BILLMANN Claire | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:79 | 644 | |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:81 | 643 | |
8 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:09 | 632 | |
9 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:10 | 596 | |
10 | KLOPFENSTEIN Emilie | 1987 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:90 | 569 | |
11 | FLUCK Marie | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:19 | 559 | |
12 | BUZARD Emilie | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:52 | 549 | |
13 | MEYER Aurore | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:61 | 546 | |
14 | METZINGER Caroline | 1985 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:39:59 | 516 | |
15 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:39:95 | 506 | |
16 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:22 | 498 | |
17 | DITNER Marie | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:50 | 490 | |
18 | PATAMIA Eléonore | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:70 | 485 | |
19 | OTT Perrine | 1989 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:02 | 476 | |
20 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:02 | 476 | |
21 | RIEDINGER Aurore | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:68 | 459 | |
22 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:83 | 455 | |
23 | EBY Marine | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:87 | 454 | |
24 | COLIN Blandine | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:48:87 | 301 | |
25 | PAUL Charline | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | KAISER Géraldine | 1984 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIEB Sandrine | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:57 | 738 | |
2 | SEKAKMIA Prudence | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:34:03 | 717 | |
3 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:37 | 702 | |
4 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:71 | 687 | |
5 | LIEB Séverine | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:24 | 666 | |
6 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:83 | 642 | |
7 | BILLMANN Claire | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:36 | 622 | |
8 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:22 | 592 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:69 | 610 | |
2 | KLOPFENSTEIN Emilie | 1987 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:00 | 566 | |
3 | BUZARD Emilie | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:40 | 522 | |
4 | MEYER Aurore | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:55 | 518 | |
5 | PATAMIA Eléonore | 1991 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:69 | 513 | |
6 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:39:91 | 507 | |
7 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:91 | 507 | |
8 | FLUCK Marie | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:35 | 495 |