Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:09:62 734
2 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:10:26 718
3 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:10:33 716
4 HORTH Fabien 1985 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:11:05 699
5 VALENTIN Pierrick 1985 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:12:25 672
6 BOUILLE Benjamin 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:12:74 662
7 GOUTTENOIRE Brice 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:17 653
8 CASTILLOS Romain 1985 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:13:24 651
9 VIE Renaud 1985 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:13:34 649
10 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:81 640
11 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:13:86 639
12 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:14:09 634
13 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:14:28 631
14 RENEL Nicolas 1985 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:14:47 627
15 UNG Cédric 1985 CN GONESSE FRA 1:14:60 625
16 BOSCARDIN Manuel 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:14:85 620
17 PILLON Alexandre 1985 CN GAP FRA 1:14:89 619
18 DESBOIS Lionel 1985 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:14:92 618
19 DINEAUX Bastien 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:15:03 616
20 MELON Jérémy 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:15:27 612
21 WATTEZ Thibault 1986 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 1:15:76 603
22 MICELLI Olivier 1985 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 1:15:98 599
23 STRAZZERI Lucas 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:16:00 599
24 GIRARD Alexandre 1985 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:16:02 598
25 BENOIT Romain 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:16:19 595
26 BLANCON Jean-Christophe 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:16:37 592
27 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:16:44 591
28 GLENISSON Jérôme 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:16:51 590
29 BOUTON Clement 1986 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:16:59 588
30 TOMUS Florian 1985 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:16:59 588
31 SEGALEN Sébastien 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:16:71 586
32 LESECQ Simon 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:16:78 585
33 HEINE Boris 1985 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:16:81 584
34 JEANNOT Gauthier 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:16:84 584
35 DUBERTRAND Joël 1985 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:16:85 584
36 BLARY Romain 1985 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 1:16:99 581
37 WISNIEWSKI Tanguy 1985 US TOUL FRA 1:17:00 581
38 MILLERET Arnaud 1986 LE RAINCY NATATION FRA 1:17:07 580
39 CHABERTY Pierre 1986 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:17:11 579
40 LUCAS Victor 1985 AN ERSTEIN FRA 1:17:17 578
41 PRILL Derek 1986 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:17:20 578
42 ROS Kévin 1986 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:17:22 577
43 BOULANGER Xavier 1986 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 1:17:32 576
44 WILK Julien 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:17:39 575
45 DUMOT Michaël 1985 ES STAINS FRA 1:17:44 574
46 THROMAS Nicolas 1985 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 1:17:46 573
47 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:17:47 573
48 BAGUR Arnaud 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:17:49 573
49 CASANO Adrien 1985 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:17:53 572
50 MICHAU Marc-Antoine 1985 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 1:17:57 571
51 LAMBOROT Damien 1985 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:17:59 571
52 UNAL Sébastien 1985 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:17:65 570
53 POIRON Aurélien 1986 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 1:17:66 570
54 COQUERAN Lionel 1985 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:17:88 566
55 OBERLEHBERG Olivier 1986 CN EPINAL FRA 1:17:93 566
56 ABRIC Benjamin 1985 CN COLOMBES FRA 1:17:93 566
57 ALDUC Axel 1985 EN CAEN FRA 1:18:06 563
58 PACAUD Mathieu 1985 USO BEZONS FRA 1:18:19 561
59 GAUTIER Julien 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:18:21 561
60 ENFISSI Mathieu 1985 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:18:28 560
61 POUDROUX Matthieu 1985 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 1:18:34 559
62 ALLAIN Adrien 1985 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:18:35 559
63 DUVAL Elie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:18:35 559
64 SACCHERI Thibault 1985 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:18:41 558
65 MICHEL Damien 1985 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:18:45 557
66 CHARLES Sébastien 1985 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:18:46 557
67 COUDERT Julien 1986 AS LA TESTE FRA 1:18:73 553
68 LARDET Benjamin 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:90 550
69 MOREAU Gaël 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:18:91 550
70 BILLON Benjamin 1985 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:19:02 548
71 RAGOT Cyril 1986 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:19:10 547
72 PILARDEAU Thibaut 1985 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:19:29 544
73 DROETTO Nicolas 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:19:67 538
74 PECCI Thomas 1986 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:20:74 522

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:08:24 771
2 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:08:48 764
3 HORTH Fabien 1985 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:08:98 751
4 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:09:05 749
5 VALENTIN Pierrick 1985 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:11:06 699
6 BOUILLE Benjamin 1985 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:12:44 668
7 CASTILLOS Romain 1985 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:13:02 656
8 GOUTTENOIRE Brice 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:87 639

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOREAU Nicolas 1985 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:12:92 658
2 UNG Cédric 1985 CN GONESSE FRA 1:12:98 657
3 RENEL Nicolas 1985 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:13:62 644
4 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:69 642
5 BONNIOL Pierre 1986 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:13:73 642
6 VIE Renaud 1985 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:13:75 641
7 BOSCARDIN Manuel 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:13:92 638
8 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:14:20 632