Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:92 1088
2 TORRES Nicolas 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:56:94 1054
3 SOLDERMANN Yoann 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:95 1054
4 BENOIT Romain 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:21 1045
5 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:05 1018
6 TUETEY Raphaël 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:58:49 1004
7 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:58:98 988
8 CAYEUX Jean-Baptiste 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:02:09 892

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOLDERMANN Yoann 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:95 737
2 COSTE Vincent 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:21 698
3 HORTH Fabien 1985 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:56:34 694
4 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:56:44 691
5 TORRES Nicolas 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:56:60 687
6 RZEWNICKI Patrick 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:83 680
7 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:56:92 678
8 JOURNIAC Kévin 1985 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:56:93 678
9 BREMENT Nicolas 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:57:23 669
10 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 CN LUNEL FRA 0:57:35 666
11 BOILEAU Florentin 1985 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:57:38 665
12 BENOIT Romain 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:39 665
13 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:39 665
14 MATHIEU Sébastien 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:43 664
15 FRANCHINO Guillaume 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:45 663
16 BODET Sébastien 1985 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:57:72 656
17 VALENTIN Pierrick 1985 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:57:73 656
18 GRUNER Cedric 1985 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:57:76 655
19 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:57:76 655
20 JOLIVARD Geoffrey 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:57:77 655
21 IMBERT Jean-Marie 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:83 653
22 HETZEL Thibault 1986 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:57:86 653
23 PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas 1986 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:58:12 646
24 GUERRA Justin 1985 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:19 644
25 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:58:37 639
26 SEGALEN Sébastien 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:48 637
27 JEANNOT Gauthier 1986 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:58:51 636
28 MAILLARD Jonathan 1985 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:58:55 635
29 COQUERAN Lionel 1985 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:58:61 633
30 ROSSI Niccolo 1986 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:58:66 632
31 LEFEVRE Morgan 1985 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:58:67 632
32 PALA Laurent 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:68 632
33 VETA Damien 1985 CN GIVET FRA 0:58:69 631
34 HILAIRE Florian 1985 CN BALMA FRA 0:58:70 631
35 GOUBE Nicolas 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:70 631
36 POUGNAULT Emeric 1986 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:58:74 630
37 LIPARI Mathieu 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:58:78 629
38 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:58:89 627
39 ROS Kévin 1986 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:58:91 626
40 DANEL Matthieu 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:58:97 625
41 NIEPCE Ludovic 1985 CN HENDAYE FRA 0:59:08 622
42 LABORDERIE Thomas 1985 NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES FRA 0:59:10 621
43 SAMUEL Renaud 1985 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:59:23 618
44 BERNARD Boris 1985 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:25 618
45 DUCHAUSSOY Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:30 617
46 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:32 616
47 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:34 616
48 GAUTIER Julien 1985 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:59:35 615
49 OUVIER Benoit 1985 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:59:40 614
50 ANCELE Jefferson 1985 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:59:41 614
51 BILLON Benjamin 1985 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:59:42 614
52 JUNG Julien 1986 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:59:46 613
53 SCHINDLER Damien 1985 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA 0:59:47 613
54 GIUSEFFI Matthieu 1985 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:59:49 612
55 BERROU Jean-Maxence 1985 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:59:63 609
56 TURPIN Jerome 1985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:59:63 609
57 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:59:66 608
58 FINAS Mathieu 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:59:79 605
59 CHARRETIER Nicolas 1985 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:59:79 605
60 BATAILLE Alex 1985 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA 0:59:83 604
61 TEILLET Adrien 1985 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:00:10 598
62 COURTIAU Mickaël 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:12 598
63 DURUPT Gaetan 1986 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:12 598
64 TITREN Christophe 1986 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:14 597
65 BLED Sébastien 1985 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:00:18 596
66 MORA Julien 1985 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:00:18 596
67 STRAZZERI Lucas 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:20 596
68 GOUTTENOIRE Brice 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:22 595
69 DESBOIS Lionel 1985 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:00:22 595
70 PECCI Thomas 1986 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:00:24 595
71 GRIVEY Sylvain 1985 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:00:25 595
72 ARGINTHE Philippe 1985 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 1:00:27 594
73 CANLORBE Yann 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:00:27 594
74 POUDROUX Matthieu 1985 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 1:00:32 593
75 NICOLINI Yann 1985 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:00:33 593
76 CASANO Adrien 1985 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:00:33 593
77 HAMM Bruno 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:43 591
78 GUY Victor 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:00:53 588
79 MEUNIER Nicolas 1985 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:00:53 588
80 SIGAUD DE BRESC Guillaume 1985 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:75 584
81 FOUILHOUX Alexandre 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:96 579
82 LANG Anthony 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:04 577
83 CASTILLOS Romain 1985 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:01:07 577
84 LUCAS Victor 1985 AN ERSTEIN FRA 1:01:11 576
85 PACQUIT Matthieu 1985 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:01:30 572
86 SIMON Jonathan 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:41 569
87 FAUCHER Cédric 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:02:04 556
88 THIALLET Anthony 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:02:08 556
89 MELON Jérémy 1985 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:03:73 523
90 PUNG René 1985 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA - Disq.
91 GALAVTINE Antoine 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOLDERMANN Yoann 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:84 740
2 TORRES Nicolas 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:55:70 713
3 COSTE Vincent 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:04 703
4 HORTH Fabien 1985 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:56:44 691
5 RZEWNICKI Patrick 1985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:62 686
6 JOURNIAC Kévin 1985 ASPTT PARIS FRA 0:56:68 685
7 OUSMER Julien 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:56:80 681
8 LANGOT Jérémy 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:58:16 645

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHARPENTIER Laurent 1985 CN LUNEL FRA 0:56:28 696
2 BENOIT Romain 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:67 685
3 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:02 675
4 MATHIEU Sébastien 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:20 670
5 BREMENT Nicolas 1985 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:57:22 670
6 BOILEAU Florentin 1985 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:57:55 661
7 FRANCHINO Guillaume 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:71 656
8 BODET Sébastien 1985 CO VERNOUILLET FRA 0:57:84 653