1 |
FERRON Berangere |
2002 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:27:32 |
1135 |
|
2 |
PREITER Emmy |
2005 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:27:44 |
1126 |
|
3 |
SAUDRAIS Svetlana |
2004 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:27:54 |
1119 |
|
4 |
MARTINEZ Myriam |
2002 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:27:58 |
1116 |
|
5 |
HOUAL Solene |
2002 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:66 |
1111 |
|
6 |
ROSSI-BENE Giulia |
2006 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
0:27:67 |
1110 |
|
7 |
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty |
2004 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
0:27:89 |
1095 |
|
8 |
HESSE Sarah |
2005 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:27:90 |
1094 |
|
9 |
KHOURY Marie |
2001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:27:94 |
1091 |
|
10 |
LINDAUER Emma |
2003 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:27:99 |
1088 |
|
11 |
VASQUEZ Lucie |
2004 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:01 |
1086 |
|
12 |
DESBONNES Leha |
2002 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:08 |
1081 |
|
13 |
BIGOT Edène |
2006 |
EN TOURS |
FRA |
0:28:09 |
1081 |
|
14 |
DIAZ Lea |
2003 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:28:15 |
1077 |
|
15 |
ALMEIDA Léana |
2001 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:17 |
1075 |
|
16 |
MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé |
2005 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:28:24 |
1070 |
|
17 |
MOREIRA Manon |
2006 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:28:24 |
1070 |
|
18 |
DE MURCIA Jeanne |
2003 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:28:29 |
1067 |
|
19 |
TABIASCO Alexandra |
2006 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:28:34 |
1063 |
|
20 |
FERRON Floriane |
2006 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:28:45 |
1056 |
|
21 |
BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah |
2005 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:28:47 |
1054 |
|
22 |
THIBULT Leonie |
2007 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
0:28:49 |
1053 |
|
23 |
DGAIMESH Yasmine |
2003 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:28:55 |
1049 |
|
24 |
JOUISSE Caroline |
1994 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:28:61 |
1045 |
|
25 |
BOUTENZER Ambre |
2006 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
0:28:72 |
1037 |
|
26 |
NGUYEN Camille |
2006 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:28:81 |
1031 |
|
27 |
MUSSER Lea |
2005 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:28:85 |
1029 |
|
28 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel |
2006 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
0:28:87 |
1027 |
|
29 |
DOMINIQUE Manon |
2006 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:28:92 |
1024 |
|
30 |
BOULAOUED Calie |
2007 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:29:02 |
1017 |
|
31 |
TEBAL Meriem |
2005 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:29:05 |
1015 |
|
32 |
COUDERT Lucile |
2004 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
0:29:09 |
1012 |
|
33 |
SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise |
2005 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
0:29:10 |
1012 |
|
34 |
LEVASSOR Idalie |
2006 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:29:12 |
1010 |
|
35 |
POUILLART Laurine |
2006 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:29:14 |
1009 |
|
36 |
HARIVEL Louise |
2006 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
0:29:20 |
1005 |
|
37 |
COEFFARD Oriane |
2005 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
0:29:25 |
1002 |
|
38 |
GOETZ Ilona |
2004 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:34 |
996 |
|
39 |
YALCIN Selin |
2006 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:29:36 |
994 |
|
40 |
MOUGENOT Clara |
2004 |
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:40 |
992 |
|
41 |
MARBAIS Alizée |
2004 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:29:42 |
990 |
|
42 |
FABRE Manon |
2006 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
0:29:43 |
990 |
|
43 |
SCHMITT Anna |
2006 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:45 |
988 |
|
44 |
LE CONTELLEC Lola |
2007 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
0:29:47 |
987 |
|
45 |
MALET Agathe |
2005 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:29:49 |
986 |
|
46 |
FAURE Camille |
2004 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:29:50 |
985 |
|
47 |
LENOIR Melanie |
2006 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
0:29:50 |
985 |
|
48 |
TIGHZA Ines |
2006 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:29:52 |
984 |
|
49 |
GNAZALE Judith |
2006 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
0:29:57 |
980 |
|
50 |
HASAPIS Tea |
2004 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:29:59 |
979 |
|
51 |
LUC-GRIGNON Pauline |
2005 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:70 |
972 |
|
52 |
FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle |
2007 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
0:29:71 |
971 |
|
53 |
EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana |
2006 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
0:29:72 |
970 |
|
54 |
MARINO Carla |
2007 |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
FRA |
0:29:73 |
970 |
|
55 |
DESCHAMPS Theoline |
2007 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:29:84 |
963 |
|
56 |
BROISSAND Paola |
2004 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:29:85 |
962 |
|
57 |
TOULET Cécile |
2004 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
0:29:91 |
958 |
|
58 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle |
2003 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
0:29:93 |
957 |
|
59 |
GUIMBAUD Nora |
2006 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:29:97 |
954 |
|
60 |
BIANCHI Manon |
2006 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:29:97 |
954 |
|
61 |
BARREAU Laure |
2002 |
ES MASSY NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:16 |
942 |
|
62 |
BEAUD Mathilde |
2005 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
0:30:16 |
942 |
|
63 |
BERENGUER Lou |
2006 |
EN CAEN |
FRA |
0:30:21 |
938 |
|
64 |
BAUDOT Louise |
2006 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:30:21 |
938 |
|
65 |
BURIANNE Coline |
2004 |
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS |
FRA |
0:30:26 |
935 |
|
66 |
GUILBAUD Charlotte |
2004 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
0:30:28 |
934 |
|
67 |
RAVIER Giulia |
2007 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:32 |
931 |
|
68 |
KROUBO Lili |
2006 |
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES |
FRA |
0:30:33 |
931 |
|
69 |
BOHLER Alicia |
2008 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:30:34 |
930 |
|
70 |
SOLDERMANN Maeva |
2008 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:30:35 |
929 |
|
71 |
LAUGEL Morgane |
2005 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:30:36 |
929 |
|
72 |
GUYON Louane |
2007 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:30:40 |
926 |
|
73 |
LINDAUER Juliette |
2006 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:30:49 |
920 |
|
74 |
LELONG Lola |
2009 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:52 |
919 |
|
75 |
BENSAADA Marwa |
2006 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
0:30:56 |
916 |
|
76 |
MILLET Yula |
2004 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
0:30:60 |
913 |
|
77 |
DELFANTE Loïs |
2005 |
SN OYONNAX |
FRA |
0:30:77 |
903 |
|
78 |
MARQUES Justine |
2005 |
CA ORSAY |
FRA |
0:30:79 |
901 |
|
79 |
IOULAIN Shanez |
2006 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:30:86 |
897 |
|
80 |
BISSLER Manon |
2007 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:31:07 |
884 |
|
81 |
PAYOT Ilea |
2006 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
0:31:09 |
882 |
|
82 |
HOLZER Marie |
2005 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:31:25 |
872 |
|
83 |
CLO Elsa |
2006 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:31:27 |
871 |
|
84 |
CHEVALIER Eve |
2006 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:31:33 |
867 |
|
85 |
HOMMEL Victoria |
2007 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:31:38 |
864 |
|
86 |
MICHAUD Julianne |
2007 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
0:31:39 |
864 |
|
87 |
BONNARD Juline |
2005 |
CN EPINAL |
FRA |
0:31:39 |
864 |
|
88 |
PIQUET Alice |
2003 |
SN OYONNAX |
FRA |
0:31:42 |
862 |
|
89 |
KLINK Manon |
2008 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:31:52 |
856 |
|
90 |
PERENO Alessia |
2006 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:31:57 |
853 |
|
91 |
SABOURIN Clémence |
2007 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:31:58 |
852 |
|
92 |
RAVIER Leana |
2009 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:67 |
846 |
|
93 |
BERNHARDT Léonie |
2008 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:31:67 |
846 |
|
94 |
ADLOFF Garance |
2003 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:31:69 |
845 |
|
95 |
AZIZI Lilia |
2009 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:31:70 |
845 |
|
96 |
LE VACON Ilona |
2005 |
RSC MONTREUIL |
FRA |
0:31:76 |
841 |
|
97 |
UMAC Aylin |
2007 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
0:31:81 |
838 |
|
98 |
RIGAUD Elena |
2007 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:31:83 |
837 |
|
99 |
GLAVNIK Sara |
2008 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:31:92 |
831 |
|
100 |
LYNAM Lucy |
2009 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:31:99 |
827 |
|
101 |
GHOMRASSENI Yasmine |
2008 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:32:07 |
822 |
|
102 |
JAWAHEER Azarine-Juliette |
2005 |
ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES |
FRA |
0:32:11 |
820 |
|
103 |
BOUIGADARNE Jinane |
2007 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:32:18 |
815 |
|
104 |
DADOUN Natacha |
2007 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:32:22 |
813 |
|
105 |
SAUZEAU Lilou |
2009 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:32:25 |
811 |
|
106 |
THEBAULT Justine |
2004 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:32:48 |
797 |
|
107 |
DOMINIQUE Marie |
2009 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:32:58 |
791 |
|
108 |
KARABEKE Sara |
2006 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:32:68 |
785 |
|
109 |
ANANI Fatima |
2008 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:32:72 |
783 |
|
110 |
MIKAEL Ynahé |
2009 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:32:76 |
781 |
|
111 |
LE SAND Eugénie |
2007 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:33:00 |
767 |
|
112 |
WEINBRENNER Ana |
2007 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:33:11 |
760 |
|
113 |
AURINE Anelia |
2009 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:33:23 |
753 |
|
114 |
HAMEL Celina |
2008 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:34:84 |
663 |
|
115 |
WACKENTHALER Lise |
2007 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
0:35:22 |
642 |
|
116 |
FIOUX Lucie |
2002 |
CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
117 |
OUALID GIRARD Sarah |
2000 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
118 |
BURGY Manon |
2005 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
119 |
RAZZOUME Sheynis |
2006 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
120 |
KOENIG Amélie |
2002 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
121 |
GALLANT Apolline |
2004 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
122 |
LYAHIAOUI Naila |
2005 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|