Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNK Ina | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:30:91 | 762 | |
2 | MARCHAL Morgane | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:37 | 737 | |
3 | WEBER Konstanze | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:56 | 728 | |
4 | AHRENDT Eva | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:74 | 718 | |
5 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:32:04 | 704 | |
6 | ROCHETTE Cécile | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:11 | 700 | |
7 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:33 | 690 | |
8 | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:49 | 683 | |
9 | DAUMAS Anaïs | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 678 | |
10 | CAVOIS Perrine | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:60 | 678 | |
11 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 676 | |
12 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:82 | 668 | |
13 | CHARBON Céline | 1983 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:32:84 | 667 | |
14 | NARDIN Sophie | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:03 | 659 | |
15 | STECH Simone | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:33:31 | 647 | |
16 | BONOT Natacha | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 645 | |
17 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:33:37 | 644 | |
18 | CLAUDEL Elodie | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:38 | 644 | |
19 | MOUSTAKIR Julia | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 0:33:44 | 641 | |
20 | DIEUDONNE Charline | 1987 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:45 | 641 | |
21 | AXMANN Carolin | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:33:52 | 638 | |
22 | LIEB Séverine | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:81 | 626 | |
23 | SCHLEGEL Justine | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:89 | 623 | |
24 | KRETZ Christelle | 1989 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:34:02 | 618 | |
25 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:03 | 617 | |
26 | PILLOT Julie | 1986 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 615 | |
27 | BOURGEOIS Herline | 1986 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 614 | |
28 | MARTIN Amélie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:51 | 599 | |
29 | RENAUD Chloé | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:34:60 | 596 | |
30 | PLANCHE Lisa | 1988 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:81 | 588 | |
31 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:99 | 581 | |
32 | RICHARD Delphine | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:35:18 | 575 | |
33 | ELGOYHEN Audrey | 1987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:35:80 | 553 | |
34 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 552 | |
35 | BERGER Alicia | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:04 | 545 | |
36 | HAGENBUCH Kerstin | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:36:04 | 545 | |
37 | GIELLA Laura | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:55 | 529 | |
38 | CRETIN Laure | 1984 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:36:76 | 522 | |
39 | LUCAS Léa | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:36:77 | 522 | |
40 | COUILLEROT Anne-Line | 1985 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | NALIVALKIN Maria | 1986 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | TRANEL Adeline | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNK Ina | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:30:53 | 784 | |
2 | MARCHAL Morgane | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 764 | |
3 | WEBER Konstanze | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:30 | 741 | |
4 | ROCHETTE Cécile | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:58 | 727 | |
5 | AHRENDT Eva | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:31:66 | 722 | |
6 | DAUMAS Anaïs | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 720 | |
7 | CHARBON Céline | 1983 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:31:83 | 714 | |
8 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:31:94 | 709 | |
9 | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:03 | 704 | |
10 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:06 | 703 | |
11 | CAVOIS Perrine | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:52 | 681 | |
12 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 677 | |
13 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:72 | 672 | |
14 | NARDIN Sophie | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:02 | 659 | |
15 | STECH Simone | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:33:42 | 642 | |
16 | MOUSTAKIR Julia | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 0:33:59 | 635 | |
17 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:59 | 635 | |
18 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:33:63 | 633 | |
19 | BONOT Natacha | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 633 | |
20 | CLAUDEL Elodie | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:94 | 621 | |
21 | DIEUDONNE Charline | 1987 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 598 | |
22 | CRETIN Laure | 1984 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:36:57 | 528 |