Trophée National Benjamins Lucien-Zins

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:30:48 1062
2 DINNICHERT Romain 1996 USM VIROFLAY FRA 0:31:72 989
3 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:76 987
4 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:78 986
5 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:97 975
6 BASCOUL Nicolas 1996 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:32:06 970
7 GIBBLE Bradley 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:19 962
8 FOURMONT Dylan 1996 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:32:39 951
9 GAST Clément 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:51 944
10 LAURE Guillaume 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:51 944
11 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:32:58 940
12 VITTEAUT Theo 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:79 929
13 DHEILLY Thomas 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:32:91 922
14 ANDRIEU Clement 1996 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:92 921
15 BAIS Benjamin 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:32:98 918
16 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:32:99 917
17 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 CN LE MANS FRA 0:33:00 917
18 PENNEQUIN Baptiste 1996 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 0:33:03 915
19 PEREIRA Théo 1996 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:33:06 914
20 MARMIER Julien 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:06 914
21 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:33:10 911
22 FERRY Thomas 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:33:24 904
23 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:33:25 903
24 ROCH Nans 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:26 903
25 CACCIOTTOLO Sacha 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:29 901
26 DESJACQUES Nicolas 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:33:29 901
27 BONNEFOND Axel 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:33:32 899
28 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 0:33:34 898
29 MAHOUDO Erwan 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:33:56 886
30 VIGNEAU Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:33:59 884
31 LEONARDI Valentin 1996 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:33:59 884
32 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:64 882
33 MONNOT Eddy 1996 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:75 876
34 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:33:79 874
35 WILLE Nicolas 1996 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 0:33:83 871
36 BARBARO Hugo 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:83 871
37 ZORZI Emeric 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:33:85 870
38 RASLE Clément 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:33:87 869
39 MRUGALSKI Sidney 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:90 868
40 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:06 859
41 RICOUL Tristan 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:12 856
42 HAMON Teiva 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA 0:34:12 856
43 LEGOUT Pierre 1996 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:34:14 855
44 ALMET Alix 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:20 851
45 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 TAHITI TAH 0:34:21 851
46 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:23 850
47 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:25 849
48 GALTIER Fabien 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:29 847
49 CARDEY Léo 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:34:29 847
50 OUVRE Quentin 1996 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:34:32 845
51 HAJDER Viktor 1996 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:34:35 843
52 BOUCHER Thibaut 1996 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:34:36 843
53 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:34:37 842
54 BACHMANN Mathieu 1996 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:34:39 841
55 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:39 841
56 DESCAMPS Julien 1996 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:34:48 837
57 DELRIEU Valentin 1996 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:34:48 837
58 RENARD Geoffrey 1997 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:34:50 835
59 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:34:56 832
60 THERRE Benjamin 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:61 830
61 FULTON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:34:62 829
62 REICHEL Maxime 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:64 828
63 DUWAT Simon 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:34:65 828
64 SCHAAL Eric 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:34:70 825
65 RECHAL Anthony 1996 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 0:34:70 825
66 QUENEC'HDU Ronan 1996 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:72 824
67 CAZANOVE Valentin 1996 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:34:73 823
68 KINDER Jeremy 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:34:77 821
69 DOIGNEAUX Sacha 1996 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:34:80 820
70 BESSEYRE Hugo 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:34:87 816
71 JAMMES Thomas 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:89 815
72 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:95 812
73 KLEIN Anthony 1996 SN HARNES FRA 0:35:03 808
74 GIRARD Rémi 1996 CN POISSY FRA 0:35:06 806
75 WINLING Simon 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:06 806
76 FENAYON Antoine 1996 CN DECIZE FRA 0:35:09 804
77 BUREAU Arnaud 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:35:09 804
78 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:35:09 804
79 AUBRY David 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:35:19 799
80 MAIREL Arthur 1996 US TOUL FRA 0:35:20 799
81 BERTUEL Dorian 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:35:23 797
82 RACO Anthony 1996 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:35:24 797
83 BARBERIS Nathan 1997 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:26 796
84 FORD Joshua 1996 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:35:27 795
85 BARBIER Antoine 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:28 795
86 ABILY Jean-baptiste 1997 TAHITI TAH 0:35:28 795
87 CAVALIE Victor 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:35:30 794
88 MARGELIN Nicolas 1996 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:35:33 792
89 MANLAY Matthieu 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:35 791
90 LERAT Théo 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:35:35 791
91 PHILAIRE Victor 1996 SU AGEN FRA 0:35:35 791
92 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:35:40 788
93 DHEILLY Simon 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:35:42 787
94 TRETOUT Lilian 1996 EN CAEN FRA 0:35:43 787
95 MONNIER William 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:35:45 786
96 JAN Samuel 1996 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:35:45 786
97 ICHECK Nicolas 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:35:46 785
98 MONNET Louis 1996 CA ORSAY FRA 0:35:48 784
99 PARMANTIER Nicolas 1996 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:35:50 783
100 CASTERA Mathis 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:35:51 783
101 FABRE Gauthier 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:35:54 781
102 ROLLET Anthony 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:58 779
103 LETELLIER Lucas 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:35:59 779
104 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:35:60 778
105 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:35:62 777
106 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:63 777
107 MAUPIN Dylan 1996 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:35:71 773
108 LE BRIS Victor 1996 CN BREST FRA 0:35:72 772
109 BRISAC Valentin 1996 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:35:75 771
110 SIEFRIDT Victor 1996 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:35:76 770
111 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:35:77 770
112 LAUTIER Valentin 1996 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:35:80 768
113 KENNEL Benjamin 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:81 767
114 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:35:82 767
115 HUET Kévin 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:35:82 767
116 PREVOST Guillaume 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:95 760
117 DEGOIX Aymeric 1997 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 0:36:11 752
118 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:36:11 752
119 ANGOT Arthur 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:14 751
120 CHAMBON Julien 1996 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:36:18 749
121 MAHALLI Rachid 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:36:21 747
122 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:36:23 746
123 POTHIN Florian 1997 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:36:31 742
124 SELWAY Gabriel 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:36:35 740
125 DEGARDIN Simon 1996 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:36 740
126 MONGIS Guillaume 1996 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:36:53 731
127 DAVID Paul 1996 SENS NATATION FRA 0:36:67 724
128 SADOUDI Mohand 1996 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:36:78 719
129 VALY Théo 1996 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:36:84 716
130 DUHAU MARMON Sylvain 1997 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:36:98 709
131 HAENSLER Hugo 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:99 709
132 BORTOLON Théo 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:03 707
133 DARNEIX Tom 1996 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:37:09 704
134 GOZDOWSKI Jerome 1997 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA 0:37:09 704
135 CALLAIS Nathan 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:37:13 702
136 BUYSSENS Jordan 1997 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:37:14 701
137 KITCHING Kianu 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:37:17 700
138 MOULIN Remi 1996 CN EPINAL FRA 0:37:17 700
139 HERMEL Antoine 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:37:18 699
140 HOARAU Cédric 1996 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:37:21 698
141 CHAUVIN Thomas 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:37:22 697
142 CARDONA Simon 1996 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 0:37:38 690
143 NGO Romain 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:37:41 688
144 ANDLER Mathias 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:37:52 683
145 POTIER Hugo 1997 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 0:37:55 682
146 LOIRET Antoni 1996 TROYES ON FRA 0:37:61 679
147 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:37:73 673
148 DAL Thomas 1997 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:37:78 671
149 COIFFARD Adrien 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:37:81 669
150 CIANELLI Gabriel 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:37:94 663
151 CHEVALIER Thomas 1997 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:37:94 663
152 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:03 659
153 OLIVIER Marc-Antoine 1996 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:38:03 659
154 PHEDOL Swan 1996 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:38:20 651
155 AABKARI Reyan 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:38:54 635
156 BRIAND Marius 1996 CN BREST FRA 0:38:55 635
157 CALLAIS Quentin 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:39:02 613
158 BARRY Alexandre 1996 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:39:37 597