Trophée National Benjamins Lucien-Zins

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:28:23 1142
2 TULLIEZ Ella 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:29:33 1126
3 FOURNIER Nelly 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:33:54 1066
4 MAI Alisson 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:34:27 1055
5 GUIFFIER Fanny 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:34:50 1052
6 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 2:34:60 1051
7 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:35:23 1042
8 LEROY Flavy 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:36:45 1025
9 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:37:26 1014
10 LEROY Floriane 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:37:34 1013
11 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:37:36 1012
12 HUET Laurine 1996 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:37:66 1008
13 BALANCHE Kelly 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:37:94 1004
14 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:38:07 1003
15 FAVRETTO Justine 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:38:60 995
16 BAILLY Lea 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:38:62 995
17 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE FRA 2:38:89 991
18 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:39:04 989
19 HEBERT Chloe 1996 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 2:39:19 987
20 SICARD Julie 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:39:25 986
21 CHALEIL Marine 1996 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:39:33 985
22 DUFOUR Célia 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:39:82 979
23 MAUREL Sonia 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:40:10 975
24 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 2:40:51 969
25 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:40:52 969
26 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:40:67 967
27 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:40:80 965
28 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 2:40:82 965
29 HENTGES Morgane 1996 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 2:40:90 964
30 FAVERIS Anais 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:41:08 962
31 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:41:13 961
32 RIVIERE Claudie 1997 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 2:41:30 959
33 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:41:35 958
34 FLEURANCE Albane 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:41:80 952
35 MAGNE Soa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:41:98 950
36 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:42:14 947
37 BAKER Jessica 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:42:25 946
38 DAUBA Camille 1997 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:42:40 944
39 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:42:45 943
40 QUESNEL Noémie 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:42:56 942
41 FERNANDES Léa 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:42:63 941
42 PIERRE Névéna 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:42:66 940
43 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:42:77 939
44 FORLEO Estelle 1996 CN CANNES FRA 2:42:77 939
45 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:43:27 932
46 PERES Ludivine 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:43:38 931
47 REMEYSE Agathe 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:43:47 930
48 FURIC Juliette 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:43:54 929
49 D'AMBROSIO Liza 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:43:77 926
50 BOURION Melanie 1996 ES THAON FRA 2:43:81 925
51 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:44:02 922
52 COLOMBET Cindy 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:44:02 922
53 DEKEIN Marine 1996 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 2:44:16 921
54 PAVLJASEVIC Marie 1996 US TOUL FRA 2:44:22 920
55 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:44:33 918
56 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:44:46 917
57 HARZE Marine 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:44:53 916
58 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:44:73 913
59 BERTSCH Christelle 1997 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 2:44:75 913
60 DODET Sandra 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:44:81 912
61 NUEL Laure 1996 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 2:44:85 912
62 LE FLEM Melanie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:45:03 909
63 NGUYEN Annie 1996 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 2:45:03 909
64 MERIT Ambre 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:45:20 907
65 MARAULT Manon 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:45:20 907
66 SIMON Adele 1996 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 2:45:23 907
67 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:45:23 907
68 JUCHET Océane 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:45:35 905
69 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:45:47 903
70 LOUBEYRE Audrey 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:45:60 902
71 BOULET Louise 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:45:83 899
72 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:45:87 898
73 HALTALI Anissa 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:45:90 898
74 HAFFNER Laura 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:46:03 896
75 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:46:06 896
76 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:46:23 894
77 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 2:46:27 893
78 BONG Maroma 1996 MONT-DORE NATATION FRA 2:46:33 892
79 DONIO Anaïs 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 2:46:35 892
80 DESVARENNES Ilona 1996 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:46:37 892
81 MOREAU Melanie 1997 EN TOURCOING FRA 2:46:38 892
82 NGUNUU-LEMAIRE Charline 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:46:52 890
83 BIAMONTE Marie 1996 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:46:61 889
84 DOS SANTOS Charline 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 2:46:70 888
85 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:47:09 882
86 LOUBEYRE Julie 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:47:15 882
87 MANILOVA Polina 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:47:19 881
88 NORMAND Lisa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:47:24 881
89 HUMBERT Célia 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:47:34 879
90 SICARDY Gabrielle 1996 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:47:54 877
91 BERTHELIN Mathilde 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:47:71 874
92 MARIENNE Justine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:47:73 874
93 VASSEROT MERLE Kelly 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:47:75 874
94 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 2:47:77 874
95 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:47:78 874
96 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:47:93 872
97 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:47:99 871
98 BLONDEAU Vickie 1996 CN PONTARLIER FRA 2:48:00 871
99 BOUCHER Taleen 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 2:48:19 868
100 LIEBAUT Lisa 1997 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 2:48:22 868
101 RAUGI Andrea-Maria 1996 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 2:48:24 868
102 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 2:48:25 868
103 WEHRUNG Marine 1996 NANGIS NATATION FRA 2:48:27 867
104 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:48:32 867
105 FILIPPI Morgane 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:48:36 866
106 MORIN Tiphaine 1996 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:48:36 866
107 PEREIRA Débora 1996 AC BOBIGNY FRA 2:48:43 865
108 LAOUENAN Oceane 1996 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 2:48:52 864
109 MERAD Sonia 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:48:62 863
110 TANTART Blandine 1996 SN HARNES FRA 2:48:90 859
111 LEMENUEL Camille 1996 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA 2:49:13 856
112 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:49:16 856
113 RIPPOL SCIOCCA Justine 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:49:31 854
114 HURTADO Aurore 1996 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:49:34 854
115 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 EN TOURCOING FRA 2:49:45 852
116 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:49:51 852
117 ROUAULT Carla 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:49:54 851
118 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:49:62 850
119 MARCHETTI Cloé 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:49:77 848
120 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:49:77 848
121 RELTIEN Mara 1996 AKWAMEN SXM FRA 2:50:00 845
122 LANG Alysee 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:50:03 845
123 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:50:05 845
124 LE POITTEVIN Maryne 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:50:17 843
125 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:50:17 843
126 TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne 1996 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:50:31 841
127 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:50:32 841
128 MARQUES Julie 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:50:51 839
129 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:50:54 839
130 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:50:79 835
131 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:50:94 834
132 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 2:51:06 832
133 VITALE Sandra 1996 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:51:31 829
134 MARCOS Melissa 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:51:33 829
135 LEROY Emilie 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:51:49 827
136 BARBIER Eulalie 1996 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:51:54 826
137 BOIRIN Melie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:51:56 826
138 GROULD Clemence 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:51:66 825
139 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:51:95 821
140 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:52:07 819
141 BATSCH Cassie 1996 SN METZ FRA 2:52:10 819
142 LEROY Lea 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:52:12 819
143 GENY AMORETTI Ambre 1997 ES THAON FRA 2:52:21 818
144 LAHONTAN Charlotte 1996 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 2:52:29 817
145 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:52:91 809
146 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:53:51 802
147 QUARD Lisa 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:53:83 798
148 ACHELHI Hanane 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:53:99 796
149 ROUVEYROL Maeva 1997 CN DECIZE FRA 2:54:06 795
150 PELLEN Louise 1996 CN BREST FRA 2:54:29 792
151 COZIC Bérénice 1996 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:56:19 769
152 LEFEVRE Claire 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:56:44 766
153 FAIVRE Serena 1996 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:56:90 761
154 PAYET Élodie 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 2:58:92 737
155 BRUNEL Marion 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA - Disq.