Trophée National Benjamins Lucien-Zins

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE FLEM Melanie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:36:33 1123
2 HEBERT Chloe 1996 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 0:37:33 1076
3 GUIFFIER Fanny 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:37:33 1076
4 LAOUENAN Oceane 1996 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:37:34 1075
5 BONG Maroma 1996 MONT-DORE NATATION FRA 0:37:62 1062
6 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:67 1060
7 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:37:92 1048
8 FAVRETTO Justine 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:27 1032
9 LEROY Flavy 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:38:38 1027
10 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:38:39 1026
11 DAUBA Camille 1997 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:38:60 1017
12 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE FRA 0:38:61 1016
13 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:38:64 1015
14 TULLIEZ Ella 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:65 1014
15 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:38:80 1007
16 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:38:81 1007
17 LEROY Floriane 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:38:93 1002
18 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:38:93 1002
19 BAKER Jessica 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:38:97 1000
20 TANTART Blandine 1996 SN HARNES FRA 0:39:05 996
21 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:07 995
22 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:39:08 995
23 HUET Laurine 1996 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:39:35 983
24 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:39:36 982
25 PIERRE Névéna 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:39:38 981
26 QUESNEL Noémie 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:39:53 974
27 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:39:58 972
28 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:39:58 972
29 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:39:69 967
30 FOURNIER Nelly 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:39:73 966
31 NGUYEN Annie 1996 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:80 962
32 MAI Alisson 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:39:90 958
33 CHALEIL Marine 1996 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:92 957
34 MARAULT Manon 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:40:01 953
35 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:40:15 947
36 DEKEIN Marine 1996 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:40:29 941
37 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:40:35 938
38 FLEURANCE Albane 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:40:42 935
39 BOURION Melanie 1996 ES THAON FRA 0:40:49 932
40 PERES Ludivine 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:40:49 932
41 SICARD Julie 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:40:52 931
42 MARCOS Melissa 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:40:54 930
43 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:57 928
44 DODET Sandra 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:40:67 924
45 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:40:68 924
46 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:40:71 922
47 LAHONTAN Charlotte 1996 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:40:71 922
48 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:40:75 921
49 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:40:77 920
50 GROULD Clemence 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:40:81 918
51 NORMAND Lisa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:40:81 918
52 PAVLJASEVIC Marie 1996 US TOUL FRA 0:40:82 918
53 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 0:40:84 917
54 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:40:85 916
55 HAFFNER Laura 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:40:85 916
56 VITALE Sandra 1996 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:40:86 916
57 JUCHET Océane 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:40:87 915
58 DUFOUR Célia 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:40:88 915
59 MARIENNE Justine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:40:98 911
60 BOULET Louise 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:40:99 910
61 LIEBAUT Lisa 1997 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:41:07 907
62 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 EN TOURCOING FRA 0:41:19 902
63 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:41:26 898
64 PEREIRA Débora 1996 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:41:26 898
65 LANG Alysee 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:41:33 895
66 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:41:36 894
67 NUEL Laure 1996 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 0:41:37 894
68 SIMON Adele 1996 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 0:41:38 893
69 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:38 893
70 BALANCHE Kelly 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:41:39 893
71 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:41:40 892
72 DONIO Anaïs 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:41:42 892
73 NGUNUU-LEMAIRE Charline 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:41:66 881
74 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 0:41:68 881
75 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:41:71 879
76 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:41:75 878
77 WEHRUNG Marine 1996 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:41:75 878
78 LOUBEYRE Audrey 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:41:76 877
79 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:41:78 876
80 MERAD Sonia 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:41:78 876
81 LEROY Lea 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:41:80 875
82 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:81 875
83 BERTHELIN Mathilde 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:41:81 875
84 FAVERIS Anais 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:41:89 872
85 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:41:89 872
86 MARCHETTI Cloé 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:41:90 871
87 FAIVRE Serena 1996 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 0:41:90 871
88 D'AMBROSIO Liza 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:41:91 871
89 DESVARENNES Ilona 1996 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:42:01 867
90 LOUBEYRE Julie 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:42:02 866
91 MOREAU Melanie 1997 EN TOURCOING FRA 0:42:04 865
92 RELTIEN Mara 1996 AKWAMEN SXM FRA 0:42:04 865
93 RIVIERE Claudie 1997 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:42:07 864
94 BAILLY Lea 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:19 859
95 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 0:42:21 858
96 MARQUES Julie 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:42:23 857
97 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 0:42:26 856
98 SICARDY Gabrielle 1996 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:42:27 856
99 HENTGES Morgane 1996 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 0:42:30 854
100 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:42:30 854
101 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:42:31 854
102 ROUAULT Carla 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:42:37 851
103 BIAMONTE Marie 1996 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:42:37 851
104 MERIT Ambre 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:42:38 851
105 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:42:43 849
106 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:42:44 848
107 MANILOVA Polina 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:42:44 848
108 FORLEO Estelle 1996 CN CANNES FRA 0:42:49 846
109 BARBIER Eulalie 1996 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:42:51 845
110 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:42:52 845
111 MAUREL Sonia 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:42:55 844
112 HARZE Marine 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:42:55 844
113 MAGNE Soa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:42:63 840
114 BOUCHER Taleen 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:42:71 837
115 ROUVEYROL Maeva 1997 CN DECIZE FRA 0:42:82 833
116 ACHELHI Hanane 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:42:85 831
117 VASSEROT MERLE Kelly 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:86 831
118 COLOMBET Cindy 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:42:88 830
119 RIPPOL SCIOCCA Justine 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:89 830
120 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:42:98 826
121 QUARD Lisa 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:43:01 825
122 REMEYSE Agathe 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:43:08 822
123 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:43:12 820
124 COZIC Bérénice 1996 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:43:12 820
125 LEMENUEL Camille 1996 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA 0:43:13 820
126 HUMBERT Célia 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:43:14 819
127 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:31 812
128 LEROY Emilie 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:43:40 809
129 BERTSCH Christelle 1997 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:43:44 807
130 PELLEN Louise 1996 CN BREST FRA 0:43:55 803
131 HALTALI Anissa 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:43:66 798
132 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:44:00 784
133 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:44:01 784
134 BLONDEAU Vickie 1996 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:44:10 780
135 LE POITTEVIN Maryne 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:44:11 780
136 BOIRIN Melie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:44:24 775
137 FILIPPI Morgane 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:44:47 766
138 LEFEVRE Claire 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:44:57 762
139 RAUGI Andrea-Maria 1996 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:44:63 759
140 PAYET Élodie 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:44:72 756
141 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:44:77 754
142 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:44:81 752
143 GENY AMORETTI Ambre 1997 ES THAON FRA 0:44:82 752
144 BATSCH Cassie 1996 SN METZ FRA 0:44:83 751
145 HURTADO Aurore 1996 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:44:89 749
146 MORIN Tiphaine 1996 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:45:07 742
147 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:45:38 730
148 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:45 727
149 TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne 1996 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:45:62 721
150 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:45:92 709
151 FERNANDES Léa 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:46:14 701
152 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:46:25 697
153 FURIC Juliette 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:46:25 697
154 DOS SANTOS Charline 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:49:21 589
155 BRUNEL Marion 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA - Disq.