Trophée National Benjamins Lucien-Zins

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GHEORGHIU Camille 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:59:08 1214
2 GUIFFIER Fanny 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:09 1118
3 FOURNIER Nelly 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:37 1110
4 HUET Laurine 1996 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:02:62 1102
5 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:02:76 1098
6 LEROY Floriane 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:02:88 1094
7 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 1:02:93 1092
8 LEROY Flavy 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:04:04 1059
9 LANG Alysee 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:09 1057
10 DUFOUR Célia 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:04:21 1053
11 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:04:29 1051
12 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:04:39 1048
13 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:50 1045
14 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:53 1044
15 LEMENUEL Camille 1996 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA 1:04:56 1043
16 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:58 1042
17 BAILLY Lea 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:60 1042
18 CHALEIL Marine 1996 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:04:61 1041
19 MAI Alisson 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:04:68 1039
20 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:04:68 1039
21 JUCHET Océane 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:04:87 1034
22 TULLIEZ Ella 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:05:09 1027
23 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:29 1021
24 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:05:34 1020
25 RIVIERE Claudie 1997 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 1:05:35 1019
26 BERTHELIN Mathilde 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:05:36 1019
27 NORMAND Lisa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:36 1019
28 BOURION Melanie 1996 ES THAON FRA 1:05:52 1014
29 COLOMBET Cindy 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:60 1012
30 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:05:61 1012
31 DESVARENNES Ilona 1996 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:05:69 1009
32 MERIT Ambre 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:05:70 1009
33 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:05:71 1009
34 PEREIRA Débora 1996 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:05:72 1008
35 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:05:77 1007
36 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:05:78 1007
37 MAÏAUX Charlotte 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:05:82 1005
38 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE FRA 1:05:85 1005
39 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 1:05:86 1004
40 TANTART Blandine 1996 SN HARNES FRA 1:05:88 1004
41 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:05:89 1003
42 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:05:94 1002
43 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:06:03 999
44 MARAULT Manon 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:06:04 999
45 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:06:11 997
46 DAUBA Camille 1997 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:06:21 994
47 MOREAU Melanie 1997 EN TOURCOING FRA 1:06:32 991
48 FLEURANCE Albane 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:06:33 990
49 SICARD Julie 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:06:33 990
50 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:37 989
51 MAGNE Soa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:39 989
52 HEBERT Chloe 1996 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:06:45 987
53 LAOUENAN Oceane 1996 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:06:57 983
54 HAFFNER Laura 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:06:63 982
55 ACHELHI Hanane 1996 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:06:64 981
56 BATSCH Cassie 1996 SN METZ FRA 1:06:64 981
57 FURIC Juliette 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:06:64 981
58 PERES Ludivine 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:06:65 981
59 PESEUX Clothilde 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:06:65 981
60 PAVLJASEVIC Marie 1996 US TOUL FRA 1:06:66 981
61 LOUBEYRE Julie 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:06:67 980
62 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:06:70 980
63 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:06:74 978
64 DOS SANTOS Charline 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:06:76 978
65 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 1:06:79 977
66 BAKER Jessica 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:06:84 976
67 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:06:85 975
68 BOULET Louise 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:06:88 974
69 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:06:88 974
70 FORLEO Estelle 1996 CN CANNES FRA 1:06:91 974
71 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:06:91 974
72 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:06:97 972
73 HENTGES Morgane 1996 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 1:06:98 971
74 RIPPOL SCIOCCA Justine 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:99 971
75 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:07:17 966
76 LE FLEM Melanie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:07:17 966
77 NGUNUU-LEMAIRE Charline 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:07:23 964
78 VASSEROT MERLE Kelly 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:07:23 964
79 NUEL Laure 1996 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 1:07:28 963
80 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:07:30 962
81 DONIO Anaïs 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 1:07:41 959
82 FERNANDES Léa 1996 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:07:52 956
83 DODET Sandra 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:07:52 956
84 NGUYEN Annie 1996 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:52 956
85 LOUBEYRE Audrey 1996 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:07:53 956
86 SIMON Adele 1996 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 1:07:58 954
87 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:07:61 953
88 LEROY Emilie 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:07:61 953
89 BERTSCH Christelle 1997 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:07:62 953
90 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:07:72 950
91 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:73 950
92 FILIPPI Morgane 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:07:75 949
93 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:07:80 948
94 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:07:86 946
95 VITALE Sandra 1996 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:07:93 944
96 RAUGI Andrea-Maria 1996 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 1:07:93 944
97 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:07:95 944
98 QUARD Lisa 1997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:97 943
99 LEROY Lea 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:08:02 942
100 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:08:02 942
101 WEHRUNG Marine 1996 NANGIS NATATION FRA 1:08:05 941
102 KRYGEL Cloe 1996 EN TOURCOING FRA 1:08:05 941
103 BALANCHE Kelly 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:08:15 938
104 MARCOS Melissa 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:08:17 937
105 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 1:08:18 937
106 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:08:19 937
107 FAVRETTO Justine 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:26 935
108 BOIRIN Melie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:08:30 934
109 REMEYSE Agathe 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:08:31 933
110 HARZE Marine 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:32 933
111 MARQUES Julie 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:08:35 932
112 LEFEVRE Claire 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:08:60 925
113 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:08:66 923
114 TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne 1996 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:08:73 921
115 HURTADO Aurore 1996 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:08:77 920
116 ROUVEYROL Maeva 1997 CN DECIZE FRA 1:08:81 919
117 LE POITTEVIN Maryne 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:08:81 919
118 MANILOVA Polina 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:08:84 918
119 PAYET Élodie 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:08:90 917
120 QUESNEL Noémie 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:08:97 915
121 FAVERIS Anais 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:08:97 915
122 PIERRE Névéna 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:08:97 915
123 PELLEN Louise 1996 CN BREST FRA 1:09:11 911
124 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:09:13 910
125 BONG Maroma 1996 MONT-DORE NATATION FRA 1:09:19 908
126 BLONDEAU Vickie 1996 CN PONTARLIER FRA 1:09:22 908
127 MERAD Sonia 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:09:22 908
128 D'AMBROSIO Liza 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:09:29 906
129 BIAMONTE Marie 1996 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:09:29 906
130 LAHONTAN Charlotte 1996 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 1:09:32 905
131 MORIN Tiphaine 1996 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:09:35 904
132 SICARDY Gabrielle 1996 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:36 904
133 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:09:37 903
134 HUMBERT Célia 1997 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:09:40 903
135 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:09:51 900
136 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:09:72 894
137 MARIENNE Justine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:09:74 893
138 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:05 885
139 COZIC Bérénice 1996 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:10:11 883
140 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:10:16 881
141 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:10:19 881
142 ROUAULT Carla 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:10:26 879
143 GENY AMORETTI Ambre 1997 ES THAON FRA 1:10:44 874
144 FAIVRE Serena 1996 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:10:61 869
145 BOUCHER Taleen 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:10:66 868
146 DEKEIN Marine 1996 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:10:69 867
147 LIEBAUT Lisa 1997 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:10:75 865
148 GROULD Clemence 1996 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:10:90 861
149 BARBIER Eulalie 1996 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:11:19 853
150 MARCHETTI Cloé 1996 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:11:22 852
151 RELTIEN Mara 1996 AKWAMEN SXM FRA 1:11:35 849
152 HALTALI Anissa 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:11:44 846
153 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:07 830
154 BRUNEL Marion 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA - Disq.
155 MAUREL Sonia 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.