CIRCUIT DEPARTEMENTAL JEUNES - Plot 1

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:71 864
2 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:34:63 814
3 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:37 774
4 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 0:36:14 734
5 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:22 680
6 SIRAUD Laura 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:44 669
7 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:60 661
8 LAMBERGER Ninon 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:71 656
9 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:42 622
10 ERTLE Sophie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 0:38:57 615
11 AVENEL Margot 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:74 561
12 TORRI Emma 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:39:77 560
13 UMAC Aylin 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:15 543
14 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:18 542
15 SOLDERMANN Maeva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:25 539
16 ARNAUD Méline 2007 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:62 522
17 DESCHAMPS Clementine 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:84 513
18 ANANI Fatima 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:41:87 470
19 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:53 443
20 AZZOUZ Siena 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 0:43:52 404
21 GASPAR Léna 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:68 398
22 KLINK Manon 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:41 371
23 GUY Chloe 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:60 364
24 BATT Morgane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:66 362
25 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:92 353
26 BAUBY Louise 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:15 345
27 MONHEIT Keren 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:28 340
28 FISCHER BRESSAN Lou 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:45:84 321
29 GRUNENWALD-MOUTH Caly 2008 SR CERNAY FRA 0:47:26 274
30 KARUPOVIC Hana 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:30 273
31 GANGLER Melina 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 0:47:73 260
32 SERRATORE Iyomi 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:48:26 244
33 BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:48:75 230
34 SELLES Lisa 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:49:35 213
35 DUREAULT Chloe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:50:20 190
36 MEUNIER Sara 2008 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:94 171
37 DECAUDIN Eva 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:52:04 145
38 CHARROIS Pauline 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:09 144
39 WERLEN Zoe 2008 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:53:35 117
40 DAVID Oceane 2006 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:54:25 99
41 WELKER Maëlle 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:54:69 91
42 MUNIER Chloé 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:55:79 72
43 HAMOUSZ Anna-Ines 2008 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:64 59
44 SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae 2008 SR COLMAR FRA 1:00:27 18
45 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
46 BAUMGARTEN Rose 2008 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.