Championnats Régionaux des Maîtres - ALSACE

Régionale

ERSTEIN

Le Vendredi 01 Mai 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUWA Stéphane 1974 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:28:00 928
2 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:55 714
3 REDUREAU Thierry 1963 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:17 575
4 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:82 543
5 VILLANOVA Gilles 1959 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:35:53 509
6 BAUMERT Jean-Martin 1923 SR COLMAR FRA 0:57:40 1
7 KERN Hubert 1953 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:57:72 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OBACH Matthieu 1981 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:27:33 971
2 DUPOUY Yannick-Laurent 1977 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:27:46 962
3 GERMAIN Thierry 1982 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:27:86 937
4 SCHWARTZ Jean-Claude 1982 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:87 936
5 ERNEWEIN Julien 1980 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:88 935
6 KIENTZLER Thierry 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:28:10 921
7 DUWA Stéphane 1974 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:28:16 917
8 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:29 909
9 KACZMAREK Gérald 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:29:20 852
10 KUENTZ Wilfrid 1969 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:20 852
11 WILLMANN Nicolas 1980 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:44 838
12 GUINAND Franck 1983 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:52 833
13 JOLIVES Jeremy 1984 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:93 808
14 BEHRA Adrien 1983 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:98 805
15 GERARDIN Sebastien 1970 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA 0:30:56 771
16 MULLER Eric 1977 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:05 743
17 CLANDILLON Stephen 1968 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:14 738
18 LACABANE Alexandre 1975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:64 709
19 NIKOYAN Armen 1981 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:13 682
20 KISTLER Luc 1965 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:61 656
21 ARGAST Eric 1979 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:84 644
22 TRIMBOUR Jean-Michel 1970 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:33:15 627
23 GUITTOUM Khalid 1978 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:33:25 622
24 MOSSER Maurice 1950 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:28 621
25 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:54 607
26 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:89 589
27 VILLANOVA Gilles 1959 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:83 542
28 RIEGER Jacques 1952 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:96 536
29 REDUREAU Thierry 1963 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:00 534
30 PETARD Eric 1971 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:26 430
31 CHEKKAT Jamall 1961 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:53 337
32 SCHOCH Philippe 1967 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:84 325
33 LECOINDRE-MUNCK Alexandre 1977 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:40:01 319
34 VIRIOT Fabrice 1951 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:35 206
35 MULLER Gerard 1942 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:43:95 188
36 LANG Pascal 1957 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:46:07 132
37 WIEST Jacques 1927 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:29 104
38 BONGEOT-MINET Michel 1935 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:50:05 53
39 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:73 43
40 KERN Hubert 1953 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:52:78 20
41 BAUMERT Jean-Martin 1923 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:16 1
42 L'HERMITTE Stephane 1960 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:02:12 1
43 DELALANDRE Arnaud 1972 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
44 BEAUCAMP Guislain 1973 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.